Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Goller | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Reilly Winters | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kyle Bumiller | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Harmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Taylor Miller | High Point Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Samad Turner | Anderson Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 46.09p |
Joel Johnson | Greater Augusta Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 48.79p |
Justin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 4 | 3 | 49.26p |
Jason Howard | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 49.95p |
Eric McNamara | High Point Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 50.55p |
Matthew Thunell | Swim Columbia | 5 | 3 | 6 | 50.63p |
Christopher Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 50.74p |
John Cameron | High Point Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 51.13p |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 51.20p |
William Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 4 | 2 | 51.38p |
Christian Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | 3 | 9 | 51.46p |
Hoyle Thompson | Team Greenville | 5 | 6 | 10 | 51.69p |
Robby Olson | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 5 | 7 | 11 | 51.72p |
Peter Caruana | Greater Augusta Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 51.87p |
Thomas Northcutt | Greater Augusta Swimming | 5 | 1 | 13 | 51.88p |
Hart Montgomery | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 52.06p |
Micah Layton | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 52.75p |
Justin Dankovich | Team Greenville | 5 | 4 | 3 | 52.88p |
Noel Zvonar | Tara Tarpons | 5 | 8 | 16 | 53.09p |
Alexander Rogers | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 8 | 17 | 53.11p |
George Patton | Greater Augusta Swimming | 6 | 8 | 18 | 53.14p |
Jam Ovenden | Swim Columbia | 5 | 5 | 4 | 53.35p |
Matthew Hiltner | Gamecock Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 53.39p |
John Barrett | Greater Augusta Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 53.43p |
Thomas Houston | Greater Augusta Swimming | 6 | 6 | 20 | 53.65p |
Daniel Odell | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 6 | 21 | 53.88p |
Jason Salazar Adams | Tara Tarpons | 3 | 4 | 22 | 54.12p |
Alexander Bush | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 7 | 23 | 54.28p |
Edward Phillips | Cobia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 54.37p |
Ben Torgesen | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 2 | 25 | 54.55p |
Timothy Murray | Greater Augusta Swimming | 4 | 6 | 26 | 54.71p |
Justin Hancock | Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | 8 | 27 | 54.76p |
Kevin Quigley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 54.84p |
Chris White | Team Greenville | 6 | 5 | 7 | 55.15p |
Martin Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 3 | 8 | 55.16p |
George Payne | High Point Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 55.35p |
Eric Hauff | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 1 | 28 | 55.78p |
Jacob Black | Anderson Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 55.81p |
Robert Johnson | Team Greenville | 3 | 5 | 30 | 55.86p |
Cha James | Swim Columbia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.14p |
Robert Poiletman | Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 31 | 56.21p |
Bret Schaller | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 56.23p |
Michael Dole | Team Greenville | 2 | 2 | 33 | 56.25p |
Travis Worn | Tara Tarpons | 2 | 7 | 34 | 56.43p |
Robert McGowan | Team Greenville | 6 | 2 | 10 | 56.97p |
Tyler Carver | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 57.67p |
Hunter Jackson | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | 1 | 11 | 57.67p |
Justin Hunter | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 58.21p |
Austin Banks | Greater Augusta Swimming | 1 | 6 | 35 | 58.22p |
Michael Garcia | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 2 | 36 | 58.69p |
Beau Campbell | Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 14 | 58.79p |
Matt McKee | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 58.86p |
Micheal Depasquale | High Point Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 59.25p |
Harrison Gollob | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 37 | 59.26p |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 59.44p |
Jonathan Hedden | Anderson Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 59.55p |
Blair Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 59.71p |
Alexander Trakowski | Greater Augusta Swimming | 1 | 7 | 38 | 59.74p |
Brandon McKeever | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 59.78p |
Ryan Greely | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 5 | 40 | 59.87p |
Bryson Jeffords | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.00p |
Frazier Novak | High Point Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.23p |
Roger Diggelmann | Team Greenville | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.49p |
Chris Rogers | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:01.49p |
Ryan Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.75p |
James Beard | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.47p |
Adam Nussbaum | High Point Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.55p |
Jacob Garn | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.80p |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.82p |
Michael Bailey | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.89p |
Andrew Johnson | Unattached-Sc | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:03.19p |
Worth Glenn | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:03.37p |
Jason Hancock | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:03.83p |
Thomas Campbell | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 1 | 42 | 1:04.13p |
Robert Mouser | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:04.21p |
Ryan Freed | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.23p |
Klaehn Burkes | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.67p |
Rafik Bassali | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:05.58p |
Harry Williamson | Team Greenville | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.75p |
Nathan Long | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.18p |
Brian Maleck | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:06.80p |
Isaac Badillo | Usc Gamecock Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.12p |
Jeremy Gilbert | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:07.20p |
Nick Nyhoff | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:07.26p |
Sam Peplinski | Summit Chase Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 32 | 1:07.32p |
Matt Drouin | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.23p |
Graham Munger | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.30p |
Philip Van Keuren | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.55p |
Benjamin Graham | Macon Waves | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:09.15p |
Matthew Russell | Greater Augusta Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.53p |
Alexander Hallman | Team Greenville | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:09.56p |
Matthew Usry | Greater Augusta Swimming | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:09.60p |
Joshua Day | Cobia Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:10.17p |
Daniel Hughes | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:10.25p |
John Richards | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:10.41p |