Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Garcia | Unattached Fgc | 7 | 9 | 19 | 57.90p |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 9 | 6 | 2 | 57.97p |
Margaret Kimball | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 58.01p |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 22 | 58.08p |
Morgan Horton | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 22 | 58.08p |
Cara Reitz | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 58.08p |
Kacie Vitro | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 3 | 58.11p |
Jamie Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 21 | 58.16p |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 58.20p |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 23 | 58.35p |
Emily Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 58.39p |
Mariah McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 58.50p |
Marilyn Love | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 58.50p |
Isabel Tawney | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 58.51p |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 9 | 27 | 58.52p |
Ana Caicedo | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 58.54p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 4 | 5 | 58.63p |
Taylor Jantz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 10 | 26 | 58.64p |
Melissa Milanese | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 28 | 58.66p |
Tracey Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 5 | 6 | 58.69p |
Tiffany Oliver | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 7 | 58.71p |
Jade Thompson | Unattached Unknown | 5 | 7 | 27 | 58.73p |
Michelle Pava | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 10 | 28 | 58.74p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 8 | 58.78p |
Mary Hoover | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 58.85p |
Adriana Correa | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 29 | 58.85p |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 58.86p |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 30 | 58.91p |
Hannah Forrer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 30 | 58.94p |
Kim Rogers | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 58.98p |
Courtney Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 58.98p |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 59.00p |
Carla Smach | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 31 | 59.01p |
Alexis Fifelski | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 59.04p |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 1 | 33 | 59.05p |
Melanie Lee | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 34 | 59.11p |
Netta-Leigh Bodman | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 31 | 59.30p |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 11 | 59.30p |
Elizabeth Kuhn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 13 | 59.32p |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 10 | 3 | 12 | 59.34p |
Emily Ramirez | Unattached Fgc | 10 | 6 | 13 | 59.38p |
Kelly Saco | Ak Sharks | 4 | 8 | 35 | 59.43p |
Isabelle Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 59.47p |
Lindsay Farrell | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 59.47p |
Louisa Farhat | Swim Florida Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 14 | 59.54p |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 36 | 59.64p |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 2 | 15 | 59.71p |
Danielle Judin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 34 | 59.72p |
Elizabeth Brink | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 37 | 59.80p |
Jemma Hinkly | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 38 | 59.83p |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 39 | 59.89p |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 39 | 59.89p |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 9 | 4 | 16 | 59.89p |
Jaclyn Alexander | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 59.91p |
Courtney Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 8 | 36 | 59.94p |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 41 | 59.98p |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.03p |
Robyn Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 42 | 1:00.09p |
Casey Tobin | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 18 | 1:00.10p |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:00.19p |
Jordan Paavola | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.19p |
Taina Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 37 | 1:00.24p |
Kristin Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 43 | 1:00.28p |
Kate Melanson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 44 | 1:00.38p |
Jenny Lee | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 45 | 1:00.46p |
Jana Jernstrom | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 38 | 1:00.50p |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:00.54p |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 40 | 1:00.56p |
Helen Colaizzo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:00.69p |
Alejandrina Matias | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:00.75p |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:00.75p |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 48 | 1:00.81p |
Kaitlin Doeck | Unattached Hat | 3 | 2 | 49 | 1:00.83p |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.83p |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.91p |
Megan Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 22 | 1:00.93p |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:01.02p |
Kimberly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 50 | 1:01.10p |
Kristen Vitro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 51 | 1:01.15p |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 52 | 1:01.18p |
Claudia Gutierrez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:01.32p |
Stephanie Briganty | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 53 | 1:01.55p |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 54 | 1:01.70p |
Alyssa Kirby | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:01.90p |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.12p |
Jessica Greene | Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 25 | 1:02.16p |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.17p |
Darcentia Turner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:02.20p |
Maria Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 55 | 1:02.22p |
Chelsea Britt | Unattached Florida | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.40p |
Juana Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:02.58p |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:02.61p |
Rebecca Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 30 | 1:02.65p |
Aoibhinn Nyhan | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 56 | 1:02.66p |
Emily Escorcia | Unattached MAC | 7 | 4 | 31 | 1:02.66p |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.68p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:02.68p |
Farrell Cooke | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:02.93p |
Daien Sanchez | Unattached Olympus Hope | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:03.44p |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:03.46p |