Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.81 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.98 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 59.83 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59.99 |
Erik Whelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.28 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.45 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.78 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.52 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.87 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.65 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.93 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.18 |
Jackson Leonard | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.63 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.83 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.35 |
Matthew Pressley | Unattached Lake | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.44 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.23 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.89 |
Michael Chatila | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.79 |
Brandon Goldman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.90 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.74 |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.04 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.61 |
Samuel Smiddy | Unattached-Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.15 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.74 |
Lance Rutkin | Unattached Aventura | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.13 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:40.74 |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:43.89 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:52.03 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.38p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.70p |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 59.44p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.02p |
Erik Whelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.61p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.91p |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.00p |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.55p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.67p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.69p |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.93p |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.02p |
Colton Kleynhans | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.05p |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.30p |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.07p |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.69p |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.95p |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.43p |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.59p |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.74p |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:08.09p |
Edward Luo | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.59p |
Jackson Leonard | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.92p |
Daniel Beltramino | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.57p |
Samuel Materan | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.89p |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.20p |
Matthew Pressley | Unattached Lake | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.43p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.86p |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.96p |
Adam Beard | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:13.17p |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.06p |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.08p |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.07p |
Brandon Goldman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.45p |
Michael Chatila | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.76p |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:20.13p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.15p |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.73p |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.05p |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:21.45p |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.18p |
Lance Rutkin | Unattached Aventura | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.37p |
Samuel Smiddy | Unattached-Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.37p |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:37.02p |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:37.14p |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:39.47p |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:41.42p |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
Jordan Villalobos | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Dameon Nicholas | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Peter Benner | Unattached Lake | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Felipe Bricio | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp |