Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Auchenbach | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.25 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.97 |
Paul Murray | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.25 |
James Ghattas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.86 |
Christopher Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.35 |
Robert Neilson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.20 |
Ryohei Takatsuchi | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Camp | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.76 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:31.61 |
Julian Salmon | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.04 |
Alexander Boettcher | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.16 |
Brandon Kahl | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:33.62 |
David Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:34.07 |
Berk Cekli | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:34.49 |
Marlon Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:35.27 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:36.10 |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:36.42 |
Mathew Melvin | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:36.87 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:37.51 |
Nilo Espinoza | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:38.20 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:38.52 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:39.52 |
Bruno Roque | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:39.81 |
Yaroslav Zorine | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:42.81 |
Christian Mejia | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:43.19 |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:44.67 |
Logan Shatters | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:46.36 |
Jonathan Buytenhuys | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.53 |
Kyle Freeman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.87 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:48.18 |
Mikolia Wilga | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:49.14 |
Garrett Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:49.46 |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:49.69 |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:49.81 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:50.65 |
Jason Antin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.85 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:53.48 |
Alexander Bronca | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:54.68 |
Kevin Hidalgo | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.17 |
Andrew Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:55.40 |
Beau Lacerte | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:56.10 |
Conner Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.44 |
Colby Brochard | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:01.75 |
Robert Nichols | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.30 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.08 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:09.22 |
Bruce Espinoza | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.39 |
Sven Haugen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.21 |
Hassan Westbrook | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.93 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Benjamin Potter | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Andres McAdams | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ian Wehmeyer | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Torris Pollock | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Malachowski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin Bowie | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Pete Bowman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tyler Osborne | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Esteban Valencia | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Brikov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Vogel | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS |