Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.21 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.90 |
Sagette VanEmbden | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.78 |
Emily Ramirez | Aventura Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.48 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.77 |
Valentina Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.09 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.16 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.16 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.38 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.69 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.78 |
Malena Gatti | Aventura Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.46 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.83 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.99 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.53 |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.79 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:18.03 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:18.55 |
Ashley Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.05 |
Christine Garrido | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.67 |
Suzanne Easey | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.78 |
Cara Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.81 |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.33 |
Alexandra Lichten | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.27 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.40 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.83 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:22.96 |
Jessica Nederlanden | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:23.05 |
Stacey Walkling | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.14 |
Kirsten Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:23.17 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.69 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:23.92 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.42 |
Giulia Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.42 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.48 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:24.70 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.73 |
Kaitlyn Laichak | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.80 |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.58 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.49 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:26.58 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.96 |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:27.34 |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.12 |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:30.30 |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:30.52 |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:30.62 |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:30.77 |
Talya VanEmbden | Aventura Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:31.48 |
Meris Drew | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.56 |
Julia Iglesias | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:31.70 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.83 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:32.83 |
Natalie Hew | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:32.84 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.38 |
Sierra Manno | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.55 |
Greer Balladin | Aventura Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:33.55 |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:34.04 |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:35.50 |
Kelly Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:35.64 |
Shannon Raymond | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:35.78 |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:35.87 |
Eugenia Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:37.38 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:37.97 |
Alyssa Ingram | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:38.12 |
Meagan Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:38.14 |
Juliane Sunshine | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:38.94 |
Laura Betancur | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:39.09 |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:39.11 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:39.73 |
Mariana Perez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:40.03 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:40.45 |
Victoria Pain | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:41.77 |
Katherine Bauguess | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:42.85 |
Katherine Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:43.22 |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:43.57 |
Johanna Grassi | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:44.50 |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:44.88 |
Amber Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:45.86 |
Ruby Brake | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:46.49 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:47.49 |
Gabriela Delena | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:49.18 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:50.31 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:50.63 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:50.64 |
Gabriela Ocampo | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:51.01 |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:52.42 |
Leor Shuflita | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:55.95 |
Deja Boyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:59.39 |
Danielle Khoriaty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:59.92 |
Tiffany Topor | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:00.00 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:00.65 |
Jessica Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:06.53 |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:06.67 |
Keyana Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:09.79 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:29.48 |
Geneva Balladin | Unattached | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lillian Gonzalez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Abigail Beauchamp | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Rachel Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS |