Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 54.79 |
Dameon Nicholas | Aventura Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.59 |
Mario Santana | Unattached Lauderhill Swim Tea | 3 | 2 | 3 | 57.14 |
Rafael Pena | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.27 |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 57.48 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 57.55 |
Alexander Wlosek | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 59.88 |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.08 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.32 |
Max Cowart | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.61 |
Eric Lupo | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.88 |
Jordan Villalobos | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:02.14 |
Samuel Materan | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.10 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.13 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.80 |
Benjamin Potter | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.08 |
Daniyel Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.24 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.05 |
Michael Bogumill | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.06 |
Eric Trotta | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.40 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.51 |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.78 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.22 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.25 |
Kyle Magley | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.35 |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.41 |
Nicholas Coard | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.11 |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.99 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.28 |
Andre Oliveira | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:11.20 |
Ander Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:11.44 |
Kristof Kertesz | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.70 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.19 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:13.21 |
Lance Rutkin | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.89 |
Felipe Bricio | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.13 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.17 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.83 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.56 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.91 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.92 |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:18.84 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.95 |
Joshua Zarrabeitia | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:18.98 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.10 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:25.24 |
John Floyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.82 |
Aitor Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.08 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.45 |
Scott Clark | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.58 |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:33.44 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:38.07 |
Michael Malachowski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:41.65 |
Sergey Gofer | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:57.21 |
Iago Contreras | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Shawn Villalta | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
James Gould | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Ernesto Greulach | Aventura Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Charles Williams | Unattached | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sebastian Pinto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Carlos Larco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS |