Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.22 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.05 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.75 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.75 |
Andres Vasquez | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.41 |
Daniel Nagy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:05.62 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.50 |
Andres Reyes Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.65 |
Sean Grady | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.84 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.69 |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.77 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.87 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.23 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.95 |
Jacob Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.89 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.28 |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.30 |
Lance Rutkin | Aventura Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:15.16 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.37 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:16.82 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.38p |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.04p |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.47p |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.19p |
Andres Vasquez | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.24p |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.40p |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.49p |
Andres Reyes Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.37p |
Sean Grady | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.59p |
Daniel Nagy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.20p |
Mathew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.59p |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.72p |
Kristof Kertesz | Aventura Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.88p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.06p |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.19p |
Chris Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.44p |
Dominic Walter | Tornadoes Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:09.69p |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.71p |
Charles Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:10.24p |
Stefan Brown | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.33p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.34p |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.42p |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.52p |
Lewis Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:10.88p |
Jacob Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.97p |
Christian Ruiz | Team Olympia Swimming | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:11.02p |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.29p |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.74p |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.83p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:12.17p |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:12.50p |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:12.50p |
Steven Moodie | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:12.54p |
Matthew Lowe | Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:12.62p |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.66p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.69p |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:13.24p |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:13.57p |
John Kauffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:13.72p |
David Lakomy | Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:13.87p |
Shawn Warner | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:13.99p |
Matthew Chen | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:14.22p |
Lance Rutkin | Aventura Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.45p |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:14.47p |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.80p |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:14.90p |
Keegan Boisson-Yates | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.41p |
Alex Rosen | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.44p |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:15.93p |
Michael Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.38p |
Alex Eid | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:16.74p |
Fernando Curiel | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:16.80p |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:16.83p |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.01p |
Samuel Bretz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.46p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 42 | 1:17.75p |
Alexander Bryan | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.76p |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:18.59p |
Colin Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 17 | 1:18.73p |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:18.82p |
Brett Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 43 | 1:19.18p |
Joel German | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.32p |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:19.75p |
Dalton Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:20.86p |
Brandon Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1:20.87p |
Timothy Buttigieg | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:20.88p |
Harry Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:21.33p |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:21.63p |
Connor Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:22.14p |
Cole Grady | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:22.40p |
Alexander Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:22.50p |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1:22.74p |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:22.77p |
Christian Munro | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:22.82p |
Kamil Baska | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:23.03p |
John Tobin | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:23.08p |
Thomas Cooke | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:23.10p |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:23.16p |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:23.57p |
Andrew McInerney | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:24.01p |