Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.54 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.26 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.43 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.62 |
Emily Ramirez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.76 |
Julia Siqueira | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.05 |
Chelsea Britt | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.26 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.88 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.63 |
Veronica Greulach | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.39 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.54 |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.85 |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.77 |
Hannah Paladini | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.84 |
Jasmine LaCoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.83 |
Adriana Correa | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.92 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.93 |
Megan Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.65 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.93 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.18 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.58 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.64 |
Brittany Gann | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.64 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.94 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.95 |
Franshon Francis | Sea Bees | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.06 |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.30 |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.56 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.70 |
Katie Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.83 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.43 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 9 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.92 |
Tracy Burts | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.36 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.42 |
Candice Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.83 |
Courtney Wilson | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.05 |
Marcella Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.41 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.43 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:19.70 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:19.80 |
Macarena Marcos | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.00 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.17 |
Isabelle Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.34 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.95 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:21.03 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 17 | 1:21.10 |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:22.17 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:22.32 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:22.68 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:22.91 |
Kristina Nork | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:23.49 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 4 | 21 | 1:23.52 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.73 |
Victoria Sage | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 22 | 1:23.97 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:23.99 |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:24.17 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:24.23 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.33 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:24.43 |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:24.73 |
Karine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:24.74 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:25.45 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 25 | 1:25.46 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:25.49 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:25.86 |
Rachel Ling | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1:25.89 |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:25.90 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:26.04 |
Monica Garrett | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:26.67 |
Lillian Gonzalez | Una-Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:27.04 |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:27.23 |
Meris Drew | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:27.57 |
Kaitlyn Laichak | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:27.73 |
Miriyam Ghali | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:27.79 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1:27.88 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:28.06 |
Arianna Sunyak | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:28.22 |
Alyssa Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:29.99 |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:30.88 |
Taylor Nemetz | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 35 | 1:30.96 |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:31.12 |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:31.71 |
Chloe Rittenhouse | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:31.91 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:31.92 |
Jennifer Huchler | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 37 | 1:33.08 |
Alejandra Torres | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:33.50 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 7 | 38 | 1:34.24 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:35.18 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:35.26 |
Tiffany Liu | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:35.62 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 39 | 1:35.77 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 40 | 1:35.81 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:36.07 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:37.09 |
Berchadette Moss | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 42 | 1:38.66 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:40.56 |
Logan Snider | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 7 | 44 | 1:40.89 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:41.65 |
Jessica McFadden | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 45 | 1:42.84 |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:43.42 |