Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maria Santafe | Albatros-COL | 7 | 1 | 144 | 1:04.13p |
Kathryn Skaggs | Bolles School Sharks | 18 | 5 | 145 | 1:04.14p |
Stephanie Derito | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 6 | 146 | 1:04.16p |
Brigitte Tomascik | Unattached Pcs | 7 | 8 | 146 | 1:04.16p |
Kristine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 148 | 1:04.19p |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 11 | 2 | 149 | 1:04.20p |
Nicola Mackenzie | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 150 | 1:04.23p |
Kyla Baker | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 151 | 1:04.28p |
Rachel Lieberberg | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 152 | 1:04.31p |
Danielle Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 1 | 153 | 1:04.34p |
Lindsey McKelvey | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 8 | 7 | 154 | 1:04.37p |
Caroline O'Leary | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 8 | 155 | 1:04.43p |
Michelle Pava | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 155 | 1:04.43p |
Bianca Muniz | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 6 | 157 | 1:04.44p |
Katie Lang | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 13 | 9 | 158 | 1:04.47p |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 12 | 2 | 159 | 1:04.54p |
Katelyn Davidson | Unattached BD | 9 | 9 | 160 | 1:04.55p |
Alyssa Ha | Middies Swimming | 10 | 5 | 160 | 1:04.55p |
Marine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 162 | 1:04.61p |
Kaitlyn Rowe | Unattached Spir | 5 | 8 | 163 | 1:04.63p |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 9 | 164 | 1:04.64p |
Mallory Deighan | Unattached Bss | 12 | 3 | 165 | 1:04.66p |
Catrina Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | 3 | 165 | 1:04.66p |
Erin Linley | Unattached Iriv | 9 | 8 | 167 | 1:04.69p |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 6 | 9 | 168 | 1:04.70p |
Christina Costa | Middies Swimming | 6 | 10 | 169 | 1:04.71p |
Kristin Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 170 | 1:04.72p |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 9 | 171 | 1:04.76p |
Sarah Lewin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 172 | 1:04.77p |
Megan Matherly | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 12 | 1 | 173 | 1:04.80p |
Carlyn Lungmus | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 174 | 1:04.84p |
Tiffany Angulo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 175 | 1:04.85p |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 175 | 1:04.85p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 177 | 1:04.88p |
Ashley Miller | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 9 | 177 | 1:04.88p |
Caylin Drews | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 179 | 1:04.90p |
Caitlin Dwyer | Long Island Express | 10 | 8 | 180 | 1:04.92p |
Christina Swierkocki | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 181 | 1:04.93p |
Valentina Dorante | Lauderhill SwimTeam | 8 | 6 | 182 | 1:04.97p |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lighting | 6 | 2 | 182 | 1:04.97p |
Czamille Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 184 | 1:05.01p |
Betsy Roche | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 185 | 1:05.12p |
Amy O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 185 | 1:05.12p |
Danielle Romain | Unattached Cat | 5 | 3 | 187 | 1:05.20p |
Taylor Jantz | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 1 | 188 | 1:05.28p |
Tracey Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 3 | 189 | 1:05.30p |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 4 | 190 | 1:05.35p |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 191 | 1:05.43p |
Amber Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 192 | 1:05.48p |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 3 | 193 | 1:05.50p |
Maggie Krivak | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 194 | 1:05.54p |
Kimberly Kuehl | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 195 | 1:05.58p |
Elizabeth Dowdle | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 196 | 1:05.59p |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 197 | 1:05.63p |
Marissa Mumford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 198 | 1:05.67p |
Denise Gunter | Wave Makers of North Florida | 4 | 5 | 199 | 1:05.68p |
Melissa Steele | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 200 | 1:05.73p |
Elizabeth Bellew | Middies Swimming | 7 | 4 | 201 | 1:05.74p |
Claire Hunter | Middies Swimming | 6 | 1 | 201 | 1:05.74p |
Caitlin Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 203 | 1:05.75p |
Frances Carrion | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 204 | 1:05.79p |
Lindsay Pisani | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 205 | 1:05.86p |
Taylor Blake | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 5 | 206 | 1:05.87p |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 9 | 3 | 207 | 1:05.95p |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 208 | 1:05.96p |
Stanislava Mihalkova | Unattached Bss | 8 | 1 | 209 | 1:06.06p |
Holly Harrison | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 210 | 1:06.14p |
Andrea Cayuela | Albatros-COL | 7 | 2 | 210 | 1:06.14p |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 212 | 1:06.20p |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 9 | 213 | 1:06.23p |
Barbara Silva | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 10 | 214 | 1:06.43p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 215 | 1:06.48p |
Linsay Hansen | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 216 | 1:06.58p |
Candace Thornburg | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 8 | 2 | 217 | 1:06.66p |
Brett McClellan | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 3 | 9 | 218 | 1:06.91p |
Janine Pariente | Bob Karl Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 219 | 1:06.98p |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 1 | 220 | 1:07.05p |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 221 | 1:07.07p |
Sophie Kaulinauckas | Unattached Gsc | 2 | 7 | 222 | 1:07.11p |
Caitlin Teresky | Spirit Swimming | 17 | 9 | 223 | 1:07.27p |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 224 | 1:07.43p |
Cassandra Dudar | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 225 | 1:07.57p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 226 | 1:07.95p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 6 | NSp | |
Margaret Hoelzer | Auburn Aquatics | 23 | 8 | NSp | |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 14 | 2 | NSp | |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1:00.20s | |||
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 1:00.37s |