Men's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:12.60p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.64p |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:12.77p |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:13.13p |
Daniel Miguel | Unattached Rockway | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.37p |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.47p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.79p |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.09p |
Matthew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.54p |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.56p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.89p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.35p |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.68p |
Jason McCormick | Unatt Saint Andrews Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.10p |
Jacob Heller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:19.36p |
Camron Bruney | Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.70p |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.85p |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.25p |
Mateo Ianotti | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:21.38p |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.79p |
Nico Terentjev | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.17p |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:23.45p |
Alexander Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.53p |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.83p |
Tomas Peribonio | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.89p |
William Meadows | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:24.86p |
Ulyses Batlle | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:25.65p |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.96p |
Ronald Santos | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:28.08p |
Alejandro Santos | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:28.32p |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.25p |
Thomas Cooke | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:29.62p |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:30.08p |
Andrew Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.56p |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:30.97p |
Karl Marvil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:32.43p |
Jonathan Chow | Unattached Rockway | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:32.82p |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:33.97p |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:34.81p |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:34.99p |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:35.25p |
Michael Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:35.28p |
Jose Gonzalez 2 | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:35.39p |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:36.72p |
Jonathan Brown | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:36.78p |
William Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:37.28p |
Stephen Sanfilippo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Grant Holicky | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Jonathan Markowitz | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
Roy Bodman | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Steven Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Ron Feingold | Unattached For North Miami | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQp | |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Gabriel Martinez | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Sebastian Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Jonathan Bain | Swift Swimming | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Jose Alvarez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Nicholas Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Ron Faingold | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp |