Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.70 |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.48 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.97 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.16 |
Kristina Nork | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.32 |
Rebecca Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.65 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.02 |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.87 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.32 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:16.45 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.78 |
Amanda Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:17.92 |
Alana Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.53 |
Yan Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.58 |
Daniela Serrato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:19.68 |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.80 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:19.84 |
Danielle DeCosta | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.45 |
Katherine Zientarski | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:21.20 |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:21.27 |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:21.41 |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:21.72 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.72 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:21.88 |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:22.54 |
Orla Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.50 |
Jennifer Conway | Unattached Treasure Coast | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:24.07 |
Madison Ouellette | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.45 |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:24.97 |
Annika Swanson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:25.64 |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:25.78 |
Nicole Pupo | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:25.92 |
Addie Foley | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:26.06 |
Allison Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.62 |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:26.70 |
Madison Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.37 |
Kelsey Arnold | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.78 |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:30.03 |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:30.05 |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:30.71 |
Shoshana Cohen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:30.85 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.95 |
Morgan Goldstein | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:31.28 |
Micaela Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:32.23 |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:32.63 |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:33.08 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:33.11 |
Catalina Sekzer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:33.15 |
Olivia Kaplan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:34.92 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:35.20 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:36.35 |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:36.39 |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:38.16 |
Marina Jones | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:38.61 |
Amy Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:39.51 |
Marina Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:40.63 |
Adrian Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:41.25 |
Carolina Reyes | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:41.41 |
Camryn Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:42.14 |
Elizabeth Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:42.35 |
Jacqueline Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:42.47 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:42.71 |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:42.76 |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:42.83 |
Kristen Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:43.01 |
Lia Scandaariato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:43.35 |
Jennifer Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:44.59 |
Paige Sattler | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:44.60 |
Caroline Schirmer | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:45.50 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:45.85 |
Allison Wallace | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:45.95 |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:46.77 |
Courtney Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:48.76 |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.64 |
Rachael Alfonso | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:53.25 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.63 |
Samantha Bowman | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:55.34 |
Brielle Ross | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:55.83 |
Dana Barrow | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:55.89 |
Nicole Seller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:56.14 |
Natalia Urueta | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:01.19 |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.23 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:02.33 |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:03.02 |
Morgan Brough | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.73 |
Morgan Chichester | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:14.80 |
Dominique Olivo | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:16.67 |
Morgan Malloch | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:18.08 |
Katherine Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:21.07 |
Dana Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.14 |
Alexandra Katz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.82 |
Emily Katz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:25.69 |
Lindsay Fulop | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.18 |
London Davidson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:31.22 |
Jessica Baldinger | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Rikki Fiske | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Leah Kaplan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Taylor Fowler | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Stephanie Gallarday | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS |