Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:15.91p |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:16.28p |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:16.41p |
Shelby Barnett | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.46p |
Jamie Gurley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.71p |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:16.83p |
Marisa Kastner | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.89p |
Mary Schloss | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:16.92p |
Clara Aldas | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:16.99p |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.46p |
Robin Holmes | SwimFast | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:17.51p |
Julia Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.66p |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.67p |
Alyssa Berkovitz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:17.77p |
Kristi Ray | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1:17.94p | |
Alisha Williams | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:18.04p |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.55p |
Megan O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:18.55p |
Mickayla Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:18.85p |
Kelsey Arnold | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:19.35p |
Aleezee True | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:19.42p |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:19.77p |
Catherine Johnson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:19.94p |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.03p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.05p |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.30p |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:20.79p |
Katie McMULLEN | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:21.18p |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:21.19p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:21.27p |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:22.18p |
Alice Verme | Pine Crest School | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.27p |
Caroline Nava | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.36p |
Julie Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:22.64p |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.80p |
Marina Braynon-Moore | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:23.20p |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.51p |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.52p |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:23.95p |
Kristen Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1:24.15p |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:24.31p |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:24.36p |
Samantha Caufield | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:24.56p |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 42 | 1:24.62p |
Jessica McVeigh | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:24.69p |
Rikki Fiske | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:24.71p |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 12 | 1:25.08p |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:25.61p |
Morgan Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.62p |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:25.81p |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 15 | 1:26.19p |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:26.36p |
Alexa Rivera | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:26.40p |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:26.46p |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:26.84p |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:27.22p |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:27.48p |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:27.62p |
Savannah Logan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:27.65p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 21 | 1:27.89p |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:28.48p |
Jacqueline Watts | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:28.61p |
Jessica McFadden | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:28.97p |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1:29.56p |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:29.71p |
Caitlin Van Dyke | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:29.96p |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 25 | 1:29.98p |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 26 | 1:29.99p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:30.04p |
Chloe Flejter | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:30.45p |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 28 | 1:30.52p |
Jade Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 29 | 1:30.93p |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:31.00p |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 9 | 2 | 31 | 1:31.06p |
Tara Aboumahboub | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:31.15p |
Elizabeth Watts | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:31.80p |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:31.98p |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:32.47p |
Allison McCauley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:32.59p |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 34 | 1:33.19p |
Brooke King | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:33.39p |
Sydeney McDonnell | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:34.08p |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:34.31p |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:34.42p |
Camila Gonzalez | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:34.57p |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:34.78p |
Camryn Hudson | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:38.14p |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:38.14p |
Morgan Wilcox | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:38.15p |
Rebecca Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 39 | 1:38.28p |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 40 | 1:38.29p |
Lacy Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 41 | 1:38.30p |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 42 | 1:38.33p |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 43 | 1:38.45p |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 44 | 1:38.52p |
Ann-Lory Pierre | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 45 | 1:38.67p |
Hannah Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 45 | 1:39.22p |
Samantha Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 46 | 1:39.36p |
Jessica Nava | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 47 | 1:39.50p |
Katherine Gurley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 48 | 1:39.71p |