Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Waters | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 50.07 |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 50.31 |
Thomas Nawrot | Raritan Valley YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 53.63 |
John McGovern | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 4 | 53.86 |
Seth Weidman | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 6 | 5 | 53.97 |
Jesus Gonzalez | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 54.19 |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 7 | 54.87 |
Joseph Moore | Snowfox Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 55.91 |
Jesse Lewis | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 5 | 10 | 56.40 |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 57.13 |
Mile Knabe | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 12 | 57.63 |
Samuel Fleming | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 57.89 |
Daniel Crow | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 57.92 |
Dennis Burke | Summit Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 58.39 |
Michael Lazzara | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 58.53 |
James Crampton | Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 58.70 |
Daniel Liberatori | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 17 | 59.11 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 1 | 5 | 18 | 59.42 |
Craig McClintock | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 19 | 59.60 |
Brandon Staley | Trumbull County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.75 |
Mark Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 1 | 59.75 |
Bryan Andrews | Ywca Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.04 |
Jordan Meyer | Snowfox Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.03 |
Ross Schofield | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.77 |
Philip Pellerzi | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.89 |
Alexander Ratajczyk | Raritan Valley YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.30 |
Michael Strand | Summit Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.42 |
Michael Gallagher | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:02.82 |
Ping Archbold | Greater Bergen Tide | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.10 |
Kyle Grant | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.71 |
Andrew Ellman | Ywca Middies | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.71 |
Tyler Wardlow | Raritan Valley YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.91 |
Dustin Guyer | Trumbull County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.64 |
Jacob Carmen | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.00 |
Edward Kremmel | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.78 |
Lorenzo Mitil | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.26 |
Andrew Jung | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:06.77 |
Christopher Hochman | Raritan Valley YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.98 |
Michael Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.39 |
Michael Errichetti | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:07.82 |
Matthew Pon | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.83 |
Aarron Bennett | Ywca Middies | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.85 |
Roger Wilkerson | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:07.88 |
Patrick Snyder | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.65 |
Jake Roth | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:08.92 |
Max Behles | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.92 |
Eric Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:09.84 |
John Waters | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 1 | 51.65p |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 51.65p |
John McGovern | Ywca Middies | 7 | 5 | 3 | 53.71p |
Seth Weidman | Ywca Flying Fish | 7 | 4 | 4 | 54.31p |
Jesus Gonzalez | Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | 4 | 5 | 54.54p |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 6 | 3 | 6 | 55.52p |
Thomas Nawrot | Raritan Valley YMCA | 8 | 3 | 7 | 55.94p |
Samuel Fleming | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 3 | 8 | 56.94p |
Joseph Moore | Snowfox Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 57.19p |
Jesse Lewis | Western Reserve Seariders | 8 | 2 | 10 | 57.53p |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 11 | 57.70p |
Mile Knabe | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 6 | 12 | 58.11p |
Michael Lazzara | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 7 | 13 | 58.22p |
James Crampton | Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 58.34p |
Daniel Crow | Team Charlotte Swimming | 7 | 6 | 15 | 58.58p |
Dennis Burke | Summit Area YMCA | 8 | 7 | 16 | 58.78p |
Daniel Liberatori | Ywca Middies | 7 | 1 | 17 | 58.83p |
Thomas Waidelich | Raritan Valley YMCA | 6 | 2 | 18 | 58.96p |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 5 | 5 | 19 | 59.13p |
Justin Louie | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 20 | 59.36p |
Bryan Andrews | Ywca Tidal Waves | 8 | 1 | 21 | 59.66p |
Branden Burns | Western Reserve Seariders | 7 | 2 | 22 | 59.90p |
Jason Sliva | Ywca Tidal Waves | 8 | 8 | 23 | 1:00.13p |
Craig McClintock | Ywca Middies | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.21p |
Brandon Staley | Trumbull County YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.29p |
Mark Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.62p |
Allan Sliva | Ywca Tidal Waves | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:00.67p |
Nicholas Cannizzaro | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:00.83p |
Devin Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:01.01p |
Christopher Turkiewicz | Raritan Valley YMCA | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:01.44p |
Jordan Meyer | Snowfox Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.46p |
Bryan O'Sullivan | Raritan Valley YMCA | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:01.60p |
Michael Gallagher | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:01.78p |
Ross Schofield | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:02.12p |
Philip Pellerzi | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:02.54p |
Tyler Adams | Lexington Y Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:02.63p |
Alexander Ratajczyk | Raritan Valley YMCA | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.76p |
Jack Wadden | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:02.81p |
Paul Gurniak | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:02.95p |
Michael Strand | Summit Area YMCA | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.26p |
Ping Archbold | Greater Bergen Tide | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.31p |
Paul Bennett | Ywca Middies | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:03.49p |
Drew Desrosiers | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:03.74p |
Andrew Ellman | Ywca Middies | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.74p |
Christopher French | Middleboro YMCA Sea Devils | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:03.79p |
Aaron Richman | Montclair YMCA | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.10p |
Luke Nammacher | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1:04.12p |
Robert Swindell | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:04.14p |
Adam Dyer | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 3 | 7 | 41 | 1:04.16p |
Tyler Wardlow | Raritan Valley YMCA | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.16p |
Kyle Grant | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.32p |
Dustin Guyer | Trumbull County YMCA | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.38p |
Christopher Frederick | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:04.73p |