Men's 100 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brent Bullock | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.90p |
Trent Huxley | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.06p |
Peter Larsen | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:06.09p |
Jeffrey Morrison | South Sound Titans | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:06.22p |
Marcus Chan | Emerald Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 28 | 1:06.25p |
Colin Hash | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:06.26p |
Brian Nagle | Parkrose Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:06.37p |
David Reynolds | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.39p |
Jeffrey Burton | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:06.49p |
Samuel Benedum | Husky Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.54p |
Shenglei Hu | Willamalane Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:06.54p |
Neil Glutting | Kalispell Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:06.68p |
Greg Mercer | Puget Sound Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.73p |
Benjamin Johnson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:06.74p |
Dan Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.77p |
Josiah Pleasant | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 35 | 1:06.79p |
Patrick Penoyar | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 36 | 1:06.82p |
Peter Thompson | Idaho Falls Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.95p |
Karl Hallgrimson | Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 37 | 1:07.06p |
David Vashchenko | Woodburn Barracudas Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.08p |
Ian Davis | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:07.11p |
Blake Morrison | South Sound Titans | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.13p |
Mark McCauley | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:07.13p |
Patrick Monson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:07.24p |
Kevin Munsch | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.28p |
Shinji Hasegawa | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 41 | 1:07.28p |
Andrew Vait | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 42 | 1:07.54p |
Garrett Gentling | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:07.62p |
Alexander Knapp | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 44 | 1:07.84p |
Andrew Hallenbeck | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 45 | 1:07.89p |
Alex Stewart | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:07.94p |
William Wiggins | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.97p |
David Pedack | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:08.06p |
Joey Rauwolf | Ketchikan Killer Whales Swim C | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1:08.23p |
Marshel Renz | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.25p |
Casey O'Brien | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.26p |
Robert Leetz | Valley Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:08.41p |
Laurance Koenig | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 50 | 1:08.59p |
Joshua Huckeby | Butte Tarpons Swimteam | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.66p |
Brandon Johnson | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 51 | 1:08.94p |
Dylan Hertz | Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 52 | 1:09.23p |
Luke Fuller | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.29p |
Jay Voit | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.70p |
David Model | Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.01p |
Kai Swenson | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 53 | 1:10.27p |
Kevin Nguyen | Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.32p |
Jake Robinette | Port Townsend Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.32p |
Ethan Cramer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.47p |
Gregory Wyant | Wave Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.52p |
Russ Johnson | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.63p |
Benjamin Leiber | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:10.68p |
James Hanson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.73p |
Jared Jaime | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:10.97p |
Erin Warren | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:11.12p |
Matthew Strauss | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.20p |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:11.55p |
Jerry Diamond | Emerald Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:11.62p |
Michael Tung | Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.70p |
Joe Madden | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.98p |
Andrew Ottolia | Woodburn Barracudas Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.18p |
Brandan Mantei | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.19p |
Lincoln Larsen | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:12.20p |
Kris Bonar | Puget Sound Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:12.21p |
Christian Verbrugghe | Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:12.27p |
Matthew Kaftanski | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.30p |
Julian Sutherland | Swim Team Pocatello | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.30p |
Kris Asleson | Newport Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:12.56p |
Kekoa Taparra | Aloha Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.76p |
Kyle Corcoran | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:12.76p |
Sho Kosugi | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.05p |
Brian Chong | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.12p |
Ryan Anderson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:13.22p |
Victor Nguyen | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.30p |
Zach Hansen | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:13.36p |
John Coleman | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:13.50p |
Alejandro Contreras | Canby Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:13.55p |
Matthew Ricci | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.77p |
Cody Deacon | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:14.00p |
Tyler Hayden | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.38p |
Jared Heston | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.44p |
Dustin Snell | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.71p |
Brandon Lei | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.23p |
Sean Sweet | Salem Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:15.36p |
John Gotti | Mcminnville Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.38p |
Travis Ito | Aloha Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:15.40p |
Samuel Eglin | Yac Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:15.50p |
Arsenii Belov | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.88p |
Joseph Elerding | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:15.89p |
Val Love | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:16.58p |
John Billings Ii | Parkrose Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:16.61p |
Eric Janson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:16.88p |
Gary Roberson | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:17.53p |
Robby Harlin | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:17.68p |
Perry Sharify | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:17.85p |
Andrew Ballejos | Unattached - Wako | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:17.88p |
Austin Hallett | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:17.93p |
Alex Herman | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:18.34p |
Ian Clark | Pullman Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:18.89p |
Tristan Briggs | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.24p |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:19.44p |