Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean English | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.82 |
Garrick Berberich | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.02 |
Andrew Newhall | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.19 |
Stephen Wray | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:13.72 |
Michael Heaney | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.79 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Hurricane Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.25 |
Daniel Bachovin | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.25 |
Shawn McDevitt | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.87 |
Drew Lightfoot | Tri Valley YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.37 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.66 |
Andrew Pale | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.15 |
Joe Virion | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:17.19 |
Jason Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.23 |
Scott Moorby | Apex | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.25 |
Sean Scott | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:18.72 |
Stephen Conway | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.84 |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.73 |
John Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.86 |
Matthew Kline | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.13 |
Matthew McAndrew | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:21.27 |
Patrick Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.62 |
Mark Glinski | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:21.66 |
Brennan Morris | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.51 |
Jonathan Quier | Tri Valley YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.11 |
David Zwanch | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.97 |
Patrick Roe | Apex | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:26.56 |
Jeremy Frey | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.98 |
Andrew Gillespie | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:27.28 |
Fred Deal | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:27.76 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.16 |
Alexander Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.72 |
Dorsey Terry | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.05 |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.48 |
Gregg Hines | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:30.88 |
Dylan Kosten | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:31.61 |
Brian Bateman | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.86 |
Justin Crofoot | Gettysburg Ywca | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.57 |
Timothy Drake | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:38.06 |
Ian Kosten | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:40.43 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.30 |
Ian Keyser | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:45.39 |
Brandon Rapone | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:46.20 |
Matt Johnson | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:48.83 |
Nicholas Williamson | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:49.91 |
Christopher Mills | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:52.62 |
Bailey Noel | Boys&Girls Club Western Sussex | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Roman | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Bahir Hayes | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Reece Chandler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Matt Cox | Unattached | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Anthony Termin | Unattached | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Deshaan Murrell | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Ryan Reed | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Joseph Hitchcock | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | NS |