Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Stanchock | Bay Barracudas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.68 |
Julie McLaughlin | Bay Barracudas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.91 |
Jessica Stephens | Bay Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.93 |
Andrea Denney | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.37 |
Michelle Wesh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.89 |
Morgan Connell | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.62 |
Margaret Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.78 |
Stephanie Maridni | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.34 |
April Knupp | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:28.47 |
Karen Custodio | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:28.52 |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1:28.68 |
Jenell Walsh-Thomas | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.31 |
Julia Cantwell | Tri Valley YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.34 |
Deborah La Rue | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:29.57 |
Noelle Knupp | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:29.63 |
Heather Zentner | Tri Valley YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.22 |
Jacquelyn Haynal | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:30.63 |
Lisa Zachwieja | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:30.77 |
Emilie Gschweng | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.07 |
Morgan Henry | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:31.57 |
Carli Dimino | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:31.70 |
Courtney Walsh | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:31.82 |
Erika Tomei | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.13 |
Noelle Risser | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:32.60 |
Amy Chernekoff | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:32.87 |
Kristine Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:33.55 |
Lindsey Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:33.76 |
Jenna Nowicke | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.80 |
Kali Solack | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:34.10 |
Shannon Carlin | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:35.17 |
Sarah Rowland | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:35.37 |
Kaley Swider | Apex | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:35.46 |
Laura Bassford | Apex | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.76 |
Kelsey Levering | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.76 |
Laura Joyce | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.13 |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.28 |
Lauren Morrow | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.37 |
Heather Gormley | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:36.55 |
Alexandra Funk | Apex | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:37.03 |
Meghan Fitzpatrick | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:37.30 |
Jennifer Charkow | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:37.58 |
Victoria Szumski | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:37.65 |
Melissa McLane | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:37.84 |
Katie Perkins | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:37.91 |
Elizabeth Migliaccio | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:38.00 |
Kaitlin Cameron | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:38.29 |
Zelphia Johnson | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:38.44 |
Lauren Alfano | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:38.93 |
Lauren Miller | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:39.17 |
Kayla Zeller | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:39.30 |
Caitlin McCuusker | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.40 |
Kelly Herman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:39.79 |
Allison Sheely | West Shore YMCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:40.05 |
Barbara Powers | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:40.76 |
Laura Clark | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:40.78 |
Holly Corkill | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:41.52 |
Elisabeth Seiffert | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.18 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.23 |
Ashley Barthlow | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:42.82 |
Jennifer Biscotto | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:42.99 |
Megan Holloway | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:43.91 |
Sarah Small | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:43.95 |
Michelle Johnson | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:44.08 |
Brittany Bott | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:45.10 |
Natalie Rosenberg | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:45.34 |
Brianna Borgia | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:45.39 |
Nermin Kostem | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:45.42 |
Caroline Quinn | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:45.73 |
Victoria Powers | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:45.90 |
Mary Worozbyt | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:46.41 |
Marie Malseed | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:47.49 |
Apryl Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:47.49 |
Sabrina Eisl | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:47.90 |
Jennifer Alfano | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:48.59 |
Kristina Ostaszewski | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.60 |
Katherine Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:49.99 |
Nicole O'Dell | Margate Sharks | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:50.20 |
Paige Funk | Apex | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:50.38 |
Alexandra Casner | Jersey Gators | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:50.42 |
Mary Kovatich | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:50.71 |
Meghan Graham | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:50.75 |
BreAnne Pospiech | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:51.11 |
Julia Tomei | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:51.48 |
Cari Kerby | Brandywine Delaware YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:51.70 |
Elizabeth Wyjadka | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:52.05 |
Lindsay Leichner | Apex | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:52.05 |
Jamee Short | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:52.95 |
Abigael Moser | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:53.05 |
Gina Farinella | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:53.10 |
Kellie McGrory | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.24 |
Rebecca Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:53.69 |
Stephanie Marinchak | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:54.50 |
Hannah Korus | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:54.58 |
Kelly Worozbyt | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.16 |
Cara Shea-Miller | Unattached Trident | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:57.08 |
Sarah Menio | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.76 |
Bridgid Hennessy | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:01.32 |
Lauren McCleaf | Gettysburg Ywca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.94 |
Alison DiDonato | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.32 |
Chelsea Singley | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.63 |