Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gary Grant | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 49.86 |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 51.48 |
Cullen Jones | Jersey Gators | 2 | 3 | 3 | 51.55 |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 51.58 |
Jon Vanassen | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 51.72 |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 52.01 |
Brian Gartner | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 52.30 |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 6 | 10 | 52.32 |
Gary Itskovich | Staten Island Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 53.00 |
Ross Gercenstein | The Capitol Sea Devils | 2 | 8 | 7 | 53.14 |
Patrick Maloney | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 53.24 |
Derek Castellana | Bernal's Gators | 1 | 8 | 13 | 53.29 |
Joseph Pilewski | West Morris Ymca | 2 | 1 | 8 | 53.38 |
Bradley Roth | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 2 | 14 | 53.71 |
Kyle Gold | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 15 | 54.24 |
Kelly McCarthy | Red Bank Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.74 |
Matthew O'Connor | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 54.75 |
Ryan Kiley | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 55.14 |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area Ymca | 2 | 3 | 3 | 55.28 |
Corey Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 5 | 4 | 55.43 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 5 | 55.44 |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 1 | 6 | 55.83 |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 8 | 7 | 56.20 |
Seth Benkov | Red Bank Ymca | 2 | 7 | 8 | 56.40 |
Bjorn Falk | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 1 | 7 | 9 | 56.67 |
Joseph Koehler | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 56.75 |
Simon Hammer | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 56.78 |
Peter Park | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.85 |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 2 | 12 | 57.09 |
Robert Savulich | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 1 | 5 | 13 | 57.14 |
Stefan Bartl | Greenwood Memorial Swim | 1 | 4 | 14 | 57.40 |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 57.49 |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 15 | 57.90 |
Charles Kim | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 8 | 16 | 59.19 |
Anthony Simco | Bgnw Marlins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.40 |
Yong Kim | Bergen Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.39 |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.28 |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.39 |
Conor Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.62 |
Joshua Wakeley | Apex | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.69 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.32 |
Andrew Johnson | Ywca Middies | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.41 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.99 |
Kevin Jung | West Essex Ymca - Red Devils | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.82 |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.36 |
Matthew Poss | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.98 |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.36 |
Brendan Golden | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.85 |
Jared Blacker | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.47 |
Bryon Kallert | Bergen Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:11.78 |
Joshua Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:12.28 |
Conor Walotsky | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:12.80 |
Matthew McCort | Hauppauge | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:13.50 |
Matthew Grossbard | Bergen Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.61 |
Kenny Kim | Flushing Ymca | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.61 |
Noah Hammer | Bgnw Marlins | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.82 |
Dominic Prendergast | Eastern Express | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:15.38 |
Martin Harm | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:16.25 |
One Chang | Flushing Ymca | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.89 |
Michael Caputo | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.22 |
Jason Collazo | Staten Island Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.50 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.08 |
Stephen Marck | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:19.97 |
Jordan Lieberman | Eastern Express | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.57 |
Alex Fitton | Red Bank Ymca | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.87 |
J. Worster | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.52 |
Matthew Peveler | Bergen Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:22.07 |
Gregory Mullaney | Bgnw Marlins | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:22.51 |
Peter Gustafson | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:22.79 |
Dakota Gordon | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:23.37 |
David Yao | Somerset Valley Ymca | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:24.16 |
Andrew Ellman | Ywca Middies | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:24.51 |
Matthew Karle | Bgnw Marlins | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:25.06 |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:25.76 |
Harry Donis | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:26.97 |
Connor White | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:28.40 |
Will Harrop V | Attleboro Bluefish | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:28.75 |
Michael Panzarino | Ywca Middies | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:32.65 |
Greg Daniele | Red Bank Ymca | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Adam Powell | Bgnw Marlins | 3 | 8 | NS | |
John Carr | Bgnw Marlins | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Derek Rusinak | Staten Island Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Gary Grant | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 11 | 4 | 1 | 50.28p |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 51.27p |
Cullen Jones | Jersey Gators | 10 | 5 | 3 | 51.95p |
Darryl Washington | Pdr Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 4 | 52.11p |
Brian Gartner | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 11 | 1 | 5 | 52.23p |
Jon Vanassen | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 6 | 52.26p |
Joseph Pilewski | West Morris Ymca | 10 | 6 | 7 | 52.60p |
Ross Gercenstein | The Capitol Sea Devils | 11 | 6 | 8 | 52.78p |
Patrick Maloney | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 9 | 52.86p |
Gary Itskovich | Staten Island Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 10 | 52.87p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 11 | 53.00p |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 11 | 7 | 12 | 53.27p |
Bradley Roth | Trivalley Y Great White Sharks | 10 | 7 | 13 | 53.34p |
Matthew O'Connor | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 2 | 14 | 53.97p |
Kyle Gold | Peddie Aquatic Association | 10 | 3 | 15 | 53.99p |
Derek Castellana | Bernal's Gators | 9 | 2 | 16 | 54.00p |
Kyle Voorheis | Peddie Aquatic Association | 11 | 5 | 17 | 54.04p |
Kevin Connors | Red Bank Ymca | 8 | 8 | 18 | 54.11p |