Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.23 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.88 |
Daniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.10 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.81 |
Devin Gannon | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.09 |
Christopher Minutello | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.52 |
Drew Hittie | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.13 |
Stephen Graves | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.35 |
Mark Boccardi | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.13 |
Stephen Seidelson | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:28.38 |
Jayson Weigand | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.16 |
Brian Petnuch | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:30.07 |
Erik Wenzelburger | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:32.50 |
Miles Magenis | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:34.13 |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:34.67 |
Aric Bush | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:35.41 |
Carter Bower | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:39.85 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.53 |
Zachary Fabi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:42.76 |
Nicholas Karas | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:45.78 |
Thomas Sandor | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:46.54 |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:47.76 |
Frank Brown | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:48.29 |
Michael Tsang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:48.32 |
Matthew Schaefer | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.29 |
Jeremy Banachoski | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:50.61 |
Benjamin Werner | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.88 |
Jason Grimm | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:52.66 |
Christopher Bailey | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:53.98 |
Jacob Chielli | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.56 |
Chris Smith | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.18 |
Alex Whittington | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:56.26 |
Ryan Staude | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.03 |
Eric Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.34 |
Aaron Henry | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.64 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.73 |
Hunter Yevincy | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.02 |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:11.72 |
David Karr | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.28 |
Austin Gehman | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.05 |
Josh Stewart | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:17.85 |
Nathan Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.15 |
Bartholemew Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | DQ |