Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.75 |
Derek Sapp | Unattached Jcct | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.93 |
Mark Sirkoch | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.03 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.00 |
Chris Enany | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:19.14 |
Damian McIntyre | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.94 |
Joshua Laskey | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.22 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.79 |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.18 |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.32 |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.55 |
Joseph Bruzda | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.63 |
Andrew Shepard | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.49 |
Devin Gannon | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.65 |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.96 |
Mark Horst | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:25.82 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.07 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:26.25 |
Jayson Weigand | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.64 |
Stephen Seidelson | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.91 |
John Goelz | South Park Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:27.19 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:28.13 |
Tyler Farren | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.30 |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.47 |
Thomas Mechling | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.75 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.94 |
Aric Bush | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:31.20 |
Samuel Mickler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:32.09 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:33.38 |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:33.61 |
Daniel Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:33.88 |
Phillip Swiklinski | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:34.65 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:35.65 |
Lorenzo Carunungan | Beckley-Raleigh Co. YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:36.38 |
Jordan Bishop | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:36.57 |
Ross Wilson | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:36.84 |
Peter Joyce | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:37.29 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:37.41 |
Matthew Benna | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:39.20 |
Thomas Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:40.13 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:40.95 |
Kevin Ireland | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:41.97 |
Cooper Ware | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:42.66 |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:43.80 |
Jacob Chielli | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.92 |
Grant Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:47.35 |
Matthew Ramey | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:47.89 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.33 |
Roman Petrov | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:50.69 |
Eric Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:51.04 |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:52.55 |
Michael Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:53.57 |
Robert Bisceglia | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:53.86 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:54.39 |
Logan Hess | Indiana YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:55.23 |
Caleb Zaydak | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.08 |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:57.58 |
Cameron Mechling | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:00.04 |
Chad Murphy | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.36 |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.30 |
Hunter Yevincy | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:02.59 |
Benson Mason | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:04.96 |
Matthew Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.32 |
David Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:16.09 |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:17.57 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:21.51 |
Neal Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:39.55 |
Miguel Carunungan | Beckley-Raleigh Co. YMCA | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:50.18 |