Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.04 |
Daniel Velez | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.21 |
Justin Betts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:04.63 |
Wickus Nienaber | Club Seminole | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.66 |
Justin Betts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.81 |
Justin Betts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.97 |
Luke Vogt | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.07 |
Brent Deputy | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.09 |
Walter Quinn | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.30 |
Luke Vogt | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.30 |
Kevin Swander | Indiana Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.51 |
Sean Osborne | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.93 |
Jarrod Marrs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.10 |
Robert Yeager | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.25 |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.51 |
Christopher Ippoliti | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:06.71 |
Matthew North | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:06.81 |
Harvey Beckwith | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.98 |
Alexander Williams | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:06.99 |
Can Eter | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.03 |
Michael Larmoyeux | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.52 |
Andrew Pickett | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.52 |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.26 |
James Farmer | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:08.47 |
Mark Zucca | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:09.15 |
Colin Stalnecker | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:09.79 |
Kevin Joyce | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:09.89 |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.06p |
Daniel Velez | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.45p |
Justin Betts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.53p |
Wickus Nienaber | Club Seminole | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.36p |
Brent Deputy | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.71p |
Luke Vogt | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.74p |
Jarrod Marrs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.75p |
Sean Osborne | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.80p |
Kevin Swander | Indiana Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.87p |
Alexander Williams | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.13p |
Walter Quinn | N. C. Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.15p |
Robert Yeager | Team Charlotte Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.32p |
Can Eter | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.54p |
Harvey Beckwith | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.70p |
Andrew Pickett | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.43p |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.60p |
Matthew North | St. Charles Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.71p |
Christopher Ippoliti | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.79p |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:08.11p |
Colin Stalnecker | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:08.61p |
James Farmer | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:08.68p |
Michael Larmoyeux | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:08.74p |
Mark Zucca | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.06p |
Kevin Joyce | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:09.20p |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:09.79p |
Justin Kata | Team Carolina | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:09.89p |
Harry Baldwin | Indiana Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:09.92p |
Wilson Trotter | Team Charlotte Swimming | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:10.70p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:10.89p |
Casey Beckwith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:11.00p |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:11.15p |
Mitchell Johnson | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:11.37p |
Timothy Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:11.50p |
Graham Smith | Eastern Alliance Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 34 | 1:11.82p |
Nicholas Graves | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:11.95p |
Matthew Clark | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:12.32p |
Richard Walters | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 37 | 1:12.63p |
Stephen Miller | New England Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:13.00p |
Roderick Scott | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:13.12p |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 40 | 1:13.22p |
Niles Madison | Indiana Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 41 | 1:13.39p |
John Roney | New South Swimming | 4 | 8 | 42 | 1:13.64p |
Jared Martin | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:14.85p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:14.90p |
James Aitken | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:15.01p |
Christopher Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 46 | 1:15.03p |
Bryson Chiu | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 47 | 1:17.59p |
Charlie McCanless | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Raymond Bush | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 1 | DQp | |
Kyle Ruth | Indiana Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Cody Rempfer | University of Utah | 4 | 6 | NSp |