Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.33 |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.56 |
Brent Hitchcock | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.71 |
Michael Langley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:07.55 |
George Badziong | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.61 |
Ankur Poseria | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.82 |
Nathaniel Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.88 |
Robert Pampush | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.72 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.14 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.14 |
Brett Thomas | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.14 |
Andrew Stephon | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.42 |
Brandon Tabor | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.14 |
Branden Burns | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.76 |
Benjamin Bowser | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.11 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.46 |
Andrew Wandel | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:18.20 |
Brennan Schloendorn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.97 |
Michael Madsen | Unattached-Ohio | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.14 |
Ethan Vesling | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:21.05 |
Matt Madsen | Unattached-Ohio | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.14 |
Jason Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:22.74 |
Justin Xiao | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:24.23 |
Scott Brooks | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.47 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.64 |
Shaun Krall | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:24.84 |
Eric Langley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:25.09 |
Nathan Eckersley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.83 |
David Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.97 |
Daniel Monnot | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.07 |
David Jamison | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:26.43 |
Robert Knurek | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:27.43 |
Jeffrey Guise | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:31.96 |
Alex Cohara | Peak Performance Center | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:32.49 |
Matthew Flaherty | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.87 |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:34.43 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:37.76 |
Jeffrey Dickes | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:38.16 |
Kevan Arnold | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:40.08 |
Max Schoen | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:44.89 |
Tanner Schodowski | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:45.91 |
Ryan Ainger | Unattached - Peak Performance | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:48.86 |
Owen Burwell | Canton City Schools | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.58 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:06.88 |
Conor Riley | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:13.09 |
Nicholas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.81 |
Alexander Taylor | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |