Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.43 |
Michael Thomas | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.75 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.49 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.61 |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.01 |
James Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.14 |
Joshua Tomlin | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.94 |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.08 |
Nathan Brocenos | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.81 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.13 |
Brian Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.17 |
Luke Sohl | Sprc Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.25 |
Steven LaGow | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.43 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.38 |
Jacob Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.59 |
Connor Eliff | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:15.00 |
Michael Roth | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.08 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.54 |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.06 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.87 |
Daniel Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.41 |
Dylan Thompson | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:18.10 |
Dennis Chen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.12 |
Matthew Nakagama | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.33 |
Adam Enoch | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.91 |
Matthew McKenney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.79 |
Matthew Coplai | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.20 |
William Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.29 |
Joseph Healy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.29 |
Derrick Casados | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.98 |
Christopher Bracken | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:21.63 |
Todd Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:21.66 |
Samuel Beatty | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:22.03 |
Ryan Leonard | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:22.15 |
Alex Bischoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:23.10 |
Darron Blair | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.23 |
Nigel Hodge | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:23.46 |
Michael Camesi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.65 |
Jacob Drossner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.73 |
Alexander Elias | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.83 |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.88 |
Austin Bischoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:24.47 |
Mark Dziengiel | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:24.50 |
Charles Knudsen | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:24.51 |
Brian Nemsick | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.82 |
Alexander Smith | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.21 |
Jonathan Markowitz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:26.31 |
Brennan Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.44 |
Mark Leybengrub | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:26.85 |
Michael Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.08 |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:27.42 |
Benjamin Xu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.56 |
Matthew McLenithan | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:28.45 |
Danny Sweeney | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.78 |
Mark Eckerl Jr. | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:28.93 |
David Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.16 |
Mitchell Baker | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.24 |
Daniel Barakh | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.34 |
Jason Bednar | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.45 |
Austin Appel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.54 |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:29.69 |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.50 |
John Cauley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.94 |
Dennis Witol | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:30.95 |
Anton Auth | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:31.05 |
Riggs Dawson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:31.33 |
Jeremy Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:31.49 |
Jeffrey Sham | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:31.50 |
Wick Dawson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.84 |
Matthew Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:33.07 |
Randy Chen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:33.07 |
Ian Kecskes | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:34.03 |
Evan Fuller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.25 |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:34.41 |
Scott Mattheiss | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:35.58 |
Brennan Johnson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:36.38 |
Henry Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:36.72 |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:36.74 |
Thomas Bland | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:36.74 |
Colin Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:37.32 |
Noah Obuchowski | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.70 |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:37.74 |
Matthan-Matthew Martir | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:38.18 |
Samuel Macaluso | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:38.36 |
Sean Mullally | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:38.39 |
Scott McIntyre | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:38.58 |
Matthew Keimig | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:38.83 |
Scott St. Martin | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:39.82 |
Michael Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:40.28 |
Christopher Kohler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:40.30 |
Matthew Eck | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:40.34 |
Alec Summerfield | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:40.73 |
John Dannelly | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:40.74 |
Daniel Reynolds | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:41.83 |
Corey Dickson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:42.01 |
Peter Cooke | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:42.43 |
Zachary Makar | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:42.85 |
Christopher Meyer | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:44.22 |
Alexander Bringenberg | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:45.20 |
Austin Brown | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:46.86 |