Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Goldner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 48.59 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 49.51 |
Thomas Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 49.88 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 50.10 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 50.20 |
Christopher Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 50.40 |
A Lerner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 50.57 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 6 | 7 | 7 | 50.62 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 50.86 |
Brandon Hall | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 51.09 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 51.43 |
James McCormick | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 51.58 |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 51.66 |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 51.71 |
Kyle Armbruster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 51.80 |
Christopher Kobela | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 51.84 |
Richie Sanders | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 52.15 |
Andrew Christian | Lionville Community YMCA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 52.18 |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 52.60 |
Mark Erdosy | Kids Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 17 | 52.65 |
Eric Kunzman | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 2 | 18 | 52.86 |
Alex Dapkewicz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 52.89 |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 20 | 53.16 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 53.22 |
Carlin Eng | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 21 | 53.34 |
James Anthony | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 53.34 |
Jeffrey Travor | Upper Bucks YMCA | 3 | 4 | 22 | 53.84 |
Kellen Kuhn | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 53.97 |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 54.68 |
Joel Thielen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 54.89 |
Benjamin Weber | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 54.94 |
Jeremy Frey | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 55.45 |
Demetri Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 55.53 |
Steven Goss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 55.59 |
Michael Cornman | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 55.62 |
Sebastian Savoca | Unattached - MA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 55.73 |
Mentor Wittes | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 1 | 5 | 55.82 |
Dale Winterhoff | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 55.94 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 5 | 3 | 2 | 56.12 |
Ryan Carolan | Kids Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 56.18 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 6 | 1 | 56.57 |
Michael Weinstein | Rodale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 56.64 |
Matthew Fenn | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 56.71 |
Brendan Kessler | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 56.80 |
Stephen LaRosa | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 57.22 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 57.43 |
Mitchell Coleman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.93 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 5 | 3 | 57.94 |
Alex Galli | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.95 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 58.23 |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 6 | 4 | 58.34 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 58.48 |
Kyle Geier | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 58.80 |
Samuel Alhadeff | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 58.82 |
Brian Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 59.02 |
Tim Dimond | Unattached - MA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 59.11 |
Matthew Savoca | Unattached - MA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 59.43 |
Matthew Nyquist | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 59.59 |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.05 |
Freddy Lau | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.24 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.74 |
Jon Thielen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.78 |
Mitchell Jones | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.30 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:01.45 |
Theodore Stauffer | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.88 |
Cole Clark | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.00 |
Andrew Miller | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.16 |
John Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.98 |
Joseph Calpas | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.33 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.45 |
Robert Mix | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.53 |
Ryan Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.17 |
William Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.23 |
Jacob Boylan | Pottstown Family YMCA | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.72 |
Ryan Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.85 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.92 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.12 |
Sean Redding | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.31 |
James Sieracki | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.52 |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.74 |
Eric Heintz | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.16 |
Brian Goldman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.43 |
William Draves | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.63 |
Stephen Coulton | Westend Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.80 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.83 |
Achilles Kontostathis | Pottstown Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.05 |
John Dickey | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.34 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.39 |
Bobby Burkhart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.53 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.54 |
Matthew Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.69 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.10 |
Michael Linden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.62 |
Brian Mulleavey | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.96 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:11.16 |
Paul Nicholas | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.22 |
Mitchell Vapniarek | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.27 |
Derek Colaizzo | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.43 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.53 |
Thomas Yuhas | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:11.83 |