Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gilbert Raposa | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.40 |
Paul Hughes | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.66 |
Dustin Woster | North Pole Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.51 |
Hunter McCallister | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.14 |
Olin Robus | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.20 |
Chris Humphrey | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.67 |
Jordan Stephens | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.95 |
Ben Voetberg | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.39 |
Hans Borchardt | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.90 |
Treg McLaughlin | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.14 |
Bret Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.49 |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.67 |
Justin Schneider | Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.06 |
Luke Thomas | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:10.13 |
Justin Kaucic | Palmer Polar Bears | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.31 |
Jared Jaime | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.56 |
Andrew Lockwood | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.13 |
Kacper Kowalewski | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.35 |
Richard Serwat | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.53 |
William Shore | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.65 |
John Coleman | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.70 |
Jongwoo Kim | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.41 |
Judd Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.34 |
Jinu Choe | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.63 |
Thomas Willis | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.92 |
Michael Fishel | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.00 |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.38 |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.19 |
Mark Chase | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.35 |
Benjamin Reimer | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.55 |
Tucker Coleman | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.55 |
William Wren | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.88 |
Kyle Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:31.66 |
Adam Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.59 |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:34.72 |
Jonathan Mazzella | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.09 |
Seth Wunrow-Brushafer | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.32 |
Mark Youngren | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:35.76 |
Seth McCallum | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:37.49 |
Cameron Smith | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:37.66 |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:37.79 |
Adam Kowalewski | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:38.08 |
Hyuncheol Kim | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:39.02 |
Christopher Wren | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:40.46 |
Gilbert Raposa | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.08p |
Paul Hughes | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.35p |
Dustin Woster | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.25p |
Olin Robus | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.56p |
Hunter McCallister | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.30p |
Hans Borchardt | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.59p |
Chris Humphrey | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.05p |
Ben Voetberg | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.31p |
Treg McLaughlin | North Pole Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.50p |
Luke Thomas | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.72p |
Jordan Stephens | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.04p |
Bret Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.90p |
Jared Jaime | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.49p |
Justin Schneider | Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.51p |
Justin Kaucic | Palmer Polar Bears | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.00p |
Andrew Lockwood | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.41p |
Caleb Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.79p |
Jongwoo Kim | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.32p |
Kacper Kowalewski | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.86p |
Richard Serwat | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.21p |
John Coleman | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.53p |
Judd Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.16p |
Jinu Choe | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.25p |
William Shore | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.57p |
Jacob Lingnau | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.25p |
Thomas Willis | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.27p |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Cb | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.74p |
Tyler Preston | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.75p |
Michael Fishel | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.89p |
Benjamin Reimer | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.34p |
Keegan Birchfield | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:20.52p |
Tucker Coleman | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.54p |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:20.56p |
Scott Hall | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.14p |
Christopher Vu | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:21.22p |
Mark Chase | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.32p |
Dakota Zellin | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.21p |
Jordan Macalanda | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.69p |
Alex Bae | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:28.99p |
Kevin Tomera | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.59p |
Christian Alton | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:33.03p |
Jeremy Zimmer | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 3 | NSp |