Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Brady | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 1 | 48.72 |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 48.83 |
Henry Carter | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 3 | 50.38 |
Ryan Lynn | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 1 | 50.40 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 50.55 |
Nicholas Hanes | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 50.84 |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 51.17 |
Garrett Arant | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 7 | 51.27 |
Christopher Simendinger | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 51.29 | |
Chung Shin | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 51.29 |
Caleb Marsh | Sussex Family YMCA | 5 | 2 | 9 | 51.64 |
Clayton Albright | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 52.06 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 11 | 52.07 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 52.43 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 13 | 52.67 |
Kevin Vallario | Flying Gull Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 52.85 | |
Eric Barnaba | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 14 | 52.87 |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 53.28 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 6 | 7 | 2 | 53.37 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 6 | 2 | 3 | 53.41 |
Mark Nelson | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 4 | 53.64 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 16 | 53.70 |
Matthew Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 54.16 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 8 | 5 | 54.36 |
Jeong Shin | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 54.49 |
Christopher Barrett | Team Delaware | 6 | 6 | 7 | 54.77 |
Daniel Miller | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 55.03 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.54 |
Wayde Marsh | Sussex Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 8 | 55.57 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 9 | 55.58 |
George Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 55.59 |
Jonathan Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 55.59 |
Jeff Burgess | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 19 | 55.88 |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 7 | 12 | 55.92 |
Michael Facenda | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 20 | 56.09 |
Kyle Grube | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 56.20 |
Dallas Apotheker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 8 | 13 | 56.87 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 14 | 57.10 |
Christopher Konen | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 22 | 57.16 |
Bruce Deakyne | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 15 | 57.17 |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | 57.51 | |
Christophe Aungst | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 23 | 57.66 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 16 | 57.70 |
Drumlin Brooke | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 24 | 57.86 |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 58.22 | |
Brandon Pratta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 25 | 58.43 |
Kyle Pinder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 7 | 26 | 58.71 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 58.90 |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 17 | 58.90 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 3 | 58.94 |
Christopher Carper | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 27 | 58.95 |
Kevin Lonergan | Sussex Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 28 | 59.50 |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 29 | 59.82 |
Sean Mullen | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 18 | 59.89 |
Brandon Hack | Flying Gull Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 59.98 | |
Philip Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:00.04 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.06 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.34 |
Bryan Brown | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.56 |
Spencer Warren | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:00.68 |
Richard Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.70 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.97 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:01.01 |
Yubo Liu | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:01.24 |
Greg Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:01.39 |
Jonathan Shanus | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:01.51 |
Chris Busch | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:01.98 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.09 |
Matthew Ley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.43 |
Evan Peoples | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:02.45 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:02.48 |
Kevin Konen | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:02.59 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.68 |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:03.31 |
Michael Moore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:03.51 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.66 |
Timothy Weiler | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:03.71 |
Jake Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.81 |
Andrew Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:03.82 |
Matthew Jennings | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.29 |
Bradly Berry | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:04.31 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.45 |
Jordan Lingo | Sussex Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.60 |
Lee Sausen | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:04.74 |
Christopher Johnson | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:04.84 |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.30 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.38 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:05.54 |
Cody Latchford | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:05.97 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:06.01 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.17 |
Joseph Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:06.41 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.57 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:07.32 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.42 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.62 |
Mark Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:07.68 |
Kyle O'Connell | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:07.79 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:08.31 |
Bryan Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:08.56 |