Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 3 | 1 | 50.68 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 4 | 2 | 51.71 |
Patrick Neidig | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 53.33 |
Ryan Sestak | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 54.02 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 54.20 |
David Fico | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 5 | 3 | 55.98 |
Aric Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 2 | 56.09 |
Brian Wilson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 2 | 56.21 |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.39 |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 56.71 |
Brandon Gorski | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 57.93 |
Scott Berkow | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 57.94 |
Ben Frable | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 57.97 |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 58.20 |
John Goelz | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 58.40 |
Michael O'Hara | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 59.03 |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 6 | 59.34 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.31 |
Jacob Stein | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.47 |
Nathan Yanosick | Moon Area Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.83 |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.84 |
Robert Schaefer | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.87 |
Steven Nixon | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.90 |
Paul Huffman | West Mifflin Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.93 |
Brandt Gelman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.21 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.26 |
Andrew Skoff | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.78 |
James Silay | Northgate Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.11 |
Adam Hess | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.12 |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.68 |
Edward Jew | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.92 |
Oliver Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.90 |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.00 |
Spencer Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.24 |
Christopher Bailey | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.32 |
Alexander Mitchell | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.78 |
Michael Haberman | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.08 |
Daniel Whiteman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.10 |
Trenton Oczypok | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.31 |
Bruce Huffman | West Mifflin Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.60 |
Eric Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.65 |
Sean Hensler | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.10 |
Jared Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.28 |
Michael Little | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.77 |
Anthony Mangano | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.24 |
Zachary Switzer | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.34 |
John Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:07.70 |
Martin Kendig | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.16 |
Brendan Farren | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.21 |
Stephen Frable | South Park Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.39 |
Peter Murto | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.76 |
Benjamin Werner | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.76 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.92 |
Jeremy Banachoski | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.57 |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.66 |
Mark Tripson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.99 |
David Bruzda | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.26 |
Paul Schreiber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.37 |
Nikolai Scott | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.49 |
Tyler Mroczkowski | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.96 |
Charles Madden | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.99 |
Andrew Hanna | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.00 |
Timothy Mangis | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.12 |
Phillip Gelman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.33 |
Kyle Berkow | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.38 |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.67 |
Chad Murphy | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.76 |
Jacob Tkach | West Mifflin Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.45 |
Broderick Kelley | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.58 |
Garrett Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.69 |
Patrick Davis | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.47 |
Ryan Lowery | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.50 |
Joseph Kennedy | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.18 |
Garrett Glaudini | North Hills Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.85 |
Stephen Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.88 |
Ryan Staude | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.95 |
Matthew Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.55 |
David Skidmore | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:15.57 |
Paul Jamison | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.40 |
James Frauen | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.11 |
John Mc Connell | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.89 |
Thomas Herman | North Hills Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.46 |
Daniel Litwin | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.52 |
Alex Powell | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.67 |
Jonathan Palmer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.54 |
Matthew Grofman | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.93 |
Joseph Ratay | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.40 |
Tobyn Gelman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:20.95 |
Kyle Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.27 |
Sean Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.89 |
Brendan Antenucci | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.22 |
Justin McClelland | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.86 |
Jacob Saltzman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.95 |
Matthew Novak | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:23.11 |
Joshua Kundra | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.84 |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.03 |
Christian Holehouse | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.06 |
Neil Obrien | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:25.35 |
Dominic Wilkins | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.54 |
William Erlanger | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.70 |