Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samara Gelb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 58.30 |
Anne Dawson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.43 |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 58.69 |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 59.13 |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59.21 |
Christine Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 59.35 |
Jessica Hanna | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.05 |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.31 |
Kimberley Mangus | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.50 |
Emily Tipton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.62 |
Jennifer Graham | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.76 |
Laurel Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.78 |
Brooke Golden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.13 |
Jennifer Johnston | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.74 |
Alyssa Hand | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.52 |
Danielle Cruz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:02.55 |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.69 |
Nora Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:03.21 |
Victoria Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.22 |
Elisabeth Lukens | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.25 |
Whitney Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.37 |
Laura Jojic | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:03.49 |
Claire Mansbach | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:03.94 |
Stephanie Hock | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:04.15 |
Anne Dawson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 58.06p |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 58.43p |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 3 | 58.76p |
Lindsey Marchand | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 4 | 59.10p |
Samara Gelb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 59.20p |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 6 | 59.54p |
Laurel Brabson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 7 | 59.65p |
Kimberley Mangus | Columbia Aquatics Association | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.16p |
Jessica Hanna | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.57p |
Jennifer Graham | Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.97p |
Christine Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.27p |
Emily Dean | Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.30p |
Rebecca Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.52p |
Katelyn Lanphier | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.84p |
Emily Tipton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.94p |
Sarah Lynch | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 16 | 1:02.02p |
Jennifer Johnston | Columbia Aquatics Association | 12 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.13p |
Brooke Golden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.17p |
Alyssa Hand | Team Delaware | 11 | 2 | 19 | 1:02.18p |
Victoria Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.56p |
Stephanie Hock | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.63p |
Elisabeth Lukens | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.70p |
Laura Jojic | Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.71p |
Blair King | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.91p |
Danielle Cruz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 25 | 1:03.27p |
Whitney Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:03.40p |
Nora Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:03.88p |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 28 | 1:04.02p |
Morgan Oberlander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1:04.09p |
Morgan Hammond | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:04.14p |
Claire Mansbach | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1:04.22p |
Jacqueline Hamil | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 32 | 1:04.29p |
Carly Munchel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 33 | 1:04.41p |
Maryann Walker | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 34 | 1:04.57p |
Alexandra Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 35 | 1:04.62p |
Katherine Lynn | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 36 | 1:04.82p |
Emma Call | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 37 | 1:04.98p |
Rachel Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 38 | 1:05.18p |
Amy Fisher | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 39 | 1:05.29p |
Erin Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 1 | 40 | 1:05.35p |
Abigail Paules | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 41 | 1:05.43p |
Jordan Gibbs | Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 42 | 1:05.53p |
Emily Morse | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 9 | 1 | 43 | 1:05.54p |
Erica Enders | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 44 | 1:05.62p |
Emily Turner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 45 | 1:05.74p |
Kaitlin Gass | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 46 | 1:05.89p |
Brianna Griffin | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 47 | 1:05.93p |
Kaitlyn Murphy | Annapolis Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 48 | 1:06.44p |
Laura Chinni | Eagle Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 49 | 1:06.45p |
Morgan Joseph | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 3 | 50 | 1:06.55p |
Julia Kucherich | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 51 | 1:06.56p |
Lisa Tostanoski | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 52 | 1:06.57p |
Grace Tarka | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 53 | 1:06.75p |
Chelsea Daniel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 54 | 1:06.94p |
Erika Lawson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 55 | 1:06.97p |
Morgan Berkowitz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 56 | 1:07.00p |
Megan Williams | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 57 | 1:07.01p |
Jordan Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 58 | 1:07.09p |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 59 | 1:07.10p |
Stephanie Williams | Annapolis Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 60 | 1:07.37p |
Enya Messersmith | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 61 | 1:07.39p |
Martha Dell | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 4 | 62 | 1:07.58p |
Amanda Burke | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 63 | 1:08.08p |
Danielle King | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 64 | 1:08.15p |
Kathryn Lukens | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 65 | 1:08.63p |
Kerry Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 66 | 1:08.66p |
Kelly Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 67 | 1:08.82p |
Danielle Schaefer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 68 | 1:09.10p |
Andrea Derflinger | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 69 | 1:09.90p |
Margaret Johnson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 70 | 1:09.93p |
Natalie Beale | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 71 | 1:09.95p |
Brittany Boone | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 72 | 1:10.03p |
Chelsea Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 73 | 1:10.11p |
Mary Milazzo | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 74 | 1:10.71p |
Brittany Whiteford | Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 75 | 1:10.74p |
Cara Shea-Miller | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 76 | 1:11.31p |