Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.07 |
Kyle Geier | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.90 |
Patrick Mannion | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.07 |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.27 |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.12 |
Steven Ketchen | Hawk Hill | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.46 |
Dustin Brown | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.52 |
Alexander Hart | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 2 | 1:08.25 | |
James Kane | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.35 |
Dominic D'orazio | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.51 |
Spencer McDonald | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.64 |
Cole Clark | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.72 |
Ryan Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.00 |
Matthew Szczurek | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.05 |
Tim Dimond | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.44 |
William Kuzma | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.26 |
Ian Logan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.60 |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.89 |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.00 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.44 |
Andrew Wenger | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.49 |
Matthew Chrzanowski | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.56 |
Joseph Borda | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.35 |
Derek Nelson | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.02 |
Ryan Anella | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.06 |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.52 |
James Borda | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.71 |
David Campbell | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.80 |
William Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:20.92 |
Tyler Perry | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:21.60 |
Joseph Lavenberg | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:23.50 |
Daniel LaMorte | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:24.71 |
Derek Evans | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:24.80 |
Jared Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:25.19 |
William Cather | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.67 |
Ryan Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1:27.87 | |
Connor Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:28.23 |
Evan Hanna | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.26 |
Matthew D Aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.08 |
Andrew Schrantz | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:32.62 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:33.36 |
Peter Marino | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:33.50 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:35.49 |
Max Pedinoff | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:35.80 |
Ari Flaks | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.55 |
Michael Ubert | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:38.71 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 1:40.04 | |
Conor Watanabe | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lewis Sears | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
David Haugen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Nathan Matherson | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Peter Sendzik | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Erich Leiden | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jude Bickel | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthew Doron | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Weinstein | Unattached | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Nathan Elder | Unattached | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ |