Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeremy Knowles | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 55.69 | |
Bryan Lundquist | Unattached Southeastern | 7 | 3 | 57.29 | |
Mark Johnson | Unattached Southeastern | 9 | 7 | 57.33 | |
Roderick Connell | Unattached Southeastern | 9 | 3 | 57.68 | |
John Scott | Unattached Southeastern | 9 | 8 | 59.59 | |
Benjamin Weniger | Unattached Southeastern | 8 | 3 | 1:00.06 | |
Clint McClendon | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.30 |
Kevin Callahan | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1:00.83 | |
Jeffery Smith | Unattached Southeastern | 9 | 6 | 1:00.95 | |
Ciro Sauaia | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.98 |
Cory Knopp | Unattached Southeastern | 9 | 5 | 1:01.32 | |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 1:01.97 | |
Daniel Slocki | Unattached Southeastern | 6 | 3 | 1:02.14 | |
Aaron Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1:02.76 |
Todd Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.00 |
Samuel Kiefer | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.07 |
Seth Barry | Unattached Southeastern | 8 | 2 | 1:03.16 | |
Wesley Flatt | Unattached Southeastern | 7 | 4 | 1:03.57 | |
Daniel Hughes | Hoover Blue Thunder | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.17 |
Josh Guidry | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.46 |
Kurt Denninghoff | Hoover Blue Thunder | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.04 |
Louis Bunch | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.54 |
John Eick | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.55 |
Scott Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.89 |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.23 |
Michael Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.27 |
Ryan Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.31 |
John Piowaty | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.69 |
Christopher Caro | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.08 |
Jon Klein | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.13 |
Justin Hill | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:09.76 |
Austin Hughey | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.88 |
Luis Berrios | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.89 |
John Tracy | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:10.57 |
Luke Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.73 |
Chris Reeves | River Oak Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.32 |
Ryan Screven | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.30 |
James Boutwell | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:13.12 |
Adam Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:14.75 |
Aaron Benandi | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:14.89 |
David Maras | Unattached Southeastern | 3 | 6 | 1:15.87 | |
Brad Powell | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.13 |
Austin Abigt | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.65 |
Ryan Dawson | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.82 |
Harrison Manning | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:17.88 |
Jimmy Renka | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:18.73 |
Kevin Xu | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.49 |
Beau Brothers | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:19.82 |
Matthew Schade | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.99 |
Cory Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.32 |
Logan Dawson | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.12 |
James Miller | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:23.40 |
Fredrick Toohey | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:26.49 |
Shuo Zhang | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.86 |
John Canfield | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.06 |
Timothy Winstead | SportsFirst Trussville Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:28.49 |
Zachary Miller | Prattville Sea Lions | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:30.56 |
Benjamin Smith | Hurricanes | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.32 |
Daniel Wilson | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:33.76 |
Alexander DeHaven | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.62 |
Jeremy Sieg | Hurricanes | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:36.84 |
Marvin Lewis | Hurricanes | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:03.02 |
Forrest White | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:27.20 |
Nicholas Widener | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin Frinak | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Corey Sheets | SportsFirst Trussville Aquatic | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Sheets | SportsFirst Trussville Aquatic | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Arias | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 2 | NS | |
George Bovell | Unattached Southeastern | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Kurt Cady | Unattached Southeastern | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Kyle Simpson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
James Powell | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kevin Greer | Birmingham Swim League | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Arden Woods | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Joseph Pascale | Unattached Southeastern | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Alexei Puninski | Unattached Southeastern | 8 | 5 | NS |