Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cullen Jones | Jersey Gators | 2 | 5 | 1 | 50.51 |
Jon Vanassen | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 51.29 |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 51.59 |
Dorian Delamare | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 51.63 |
Matt Goracy | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 53.01 |
Patrick Maloney | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 53.27 |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 53.37 |
Brendan Murphy | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 53.63 |
Matthew Cavanaugh | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 3 | 10 | 53.89 |
Ricky Miller | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 54.01 |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.17 |
Sam Mardam-Bey | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 5 | 12 | 54.44 |
Anthony Czuchnicki | Madison Area Ymca Mariners | 1 | 6 | 13 | 54.71 |
Connor Murphy | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 54.78 |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area Ymca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 54.82 |
Vincent Shen | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 1 | 2 | 14 | 54.92 |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 4 | 3 | 55.16 |
Chris Farrell | Red Bank Ymca | 1 | 7 | 15 | 55.17 |
Larry Rosa | Eastern Express | 1 | 1 | 16 | 55.27 |
Seth Benkov | Red Bank Ymca | 2 | 3 | 4 | 55.48 |
Arthur Walker | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 57.56 |
Peter Reiter | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 7 | 5 | 57.97 |
Peter Park | Montclair Ymca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 58.43 |
Michael Sheffield | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 2 | 1 | 6 | 58.57 |
Robert Savulich | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 2 | 8 | 7 | 58.89 |
Nathan Minett | Pirate Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 58.93 |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 2 | 8 | 59.07 |
David Hauptman | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.55 |
Joshua Gonzalez | Somerset Valley Ymca | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.77 |
Jeffrey Ruhle | Elite Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.84 |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County Ymca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.27 |
Kristof Igloi | West Essex Ymca - Red Devils | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.35 |
Yong Kim | Montclair Ymca Unattached | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.38 |
Jake Lam | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.66 |
William Makar | Hillsborough Ymca | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.15 |
Charley Wang | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.45 |
Samuel Corbett | Bergen Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.52 |
Nicholas Liulakis | Ridgewood Ymca | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.53 |
Robert Kyff | Ocean County Ymca | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.20 |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.00 |
Matthew Poss | X-Cel Swimming | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.01 |
Kevin Jung | West Essex Ymca - Red Devils | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.12 |
Kevin Fujita | Bergen Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:07.09 |
Eddie Carnes | Monmouth Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.39 |
Dominic Prendergast | Eastern Express | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.70 |
Matt Navata | Pirate Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.84 |
Scott Marino | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.47 |
Chris Skoda | Somerset Hills Ymca | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.60 |
Johnny Yakupkovic | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.86 |
Chris Dart | Madison Area Ymca Mariners | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.82 |
Marty Moran | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:09.98 |
Justin Serio | Hunterdon County Ymca | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.59 |
Brendan Lawson | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:11.56 |
Chris Delafuente | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:11.71 |
Matthew Grossbard | Bergen Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:12.06 |
Collin Casciano | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:12.27 |
Brian O'Connor | Wyckoff Ymca Sharks | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:12.30 |
Daniel Livolsi | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:12.71 |
Andrew Rose | Raritan Valley Ymca | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:12.81 |
David White | Hunterdon County Ymca | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.31 |
Tucker Gniewek | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:13.81 |
Angelo Digiacinto | West Morris Ymca | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:14.22 |
Matt Morales | Wyckoff Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:14.54 |
Jordan Lieberman | Eastern Express | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.83 |
John Millaci | Hunterdon County Ymca | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:15.05 |
Marcus Fowler | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:15.10 |
Michael Rueger | Ridgewood Ymca | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.64 |
Kyle Madley | Madison Area Ymca Mariners | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.42 |
Terence McCarthy | Red Bank Ymca | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.58 |
Kevin Wilson | Summit Area Ymca | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.97 |
Greg Daniele | Red Bank Ymca | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:18.96 |
Zachery Peart | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.11 |
Sean Johnstone | Newark-Nu-Finmen Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.09 |
Kevin McCormick | West Morris Ymca | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.06 |
Matthew Peveler | Bergen Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:21.22 |
Connor Jaeger | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:22.30 |
Ronnie Rowe | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:22.65 |
Ryan Shovlin | Somerset Hills Ymca | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:22.92 |
Michael Paulosky | Wyckoff Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.01 |
Sebastien Andler | Whitewaters Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:23.10 |
Craig Lupa | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:23.94 |
James Stephens | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:24.42 |
Matthew Meserole | Westfield Ymca | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:25.08 |
Jaehoon Kim | Bergen Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:25.25 |
Nicholas Elling | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:26.44 |
Louis Murphy | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:28.14 |
Steven Shikhel | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:28.22 |
Ryan Kauth | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:29.59 |
Connor Krill | Madison Area Ymca Mariners | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:29.99 |
Brendan Woods | Greater Bergen Tide | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Nicola Brivio | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50.47p |
Cullen Jones | Jersey Gators | 11 | 5 | 2 | 50.54p |
Curtis Sawin | Unattached | 11 | 4 | 50.55p | |
Jon Vanassen | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 51.55p |
Ed Kelly | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 4 | 51.73p |
Dorian Delamare | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 52.31p |
Patrick Maloney | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 6 | 52.51p |
Connor Murphy | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 7 | 53.25p |
Brendan Murphy | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 8 | 53.28p |