Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 55.82 |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.92 |
Patrick Mannion | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 59.64 |
Shane Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.78 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.26 |
Alfred Paulson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.74 |
Christopher Hickey | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.35 |
Jeffrey Burgess | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.66 |
Nicholas Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:03.72 |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.99 |
Christopher Passalacqua | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.53 |
Jonathon Yu | Suburban Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.02 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.11 |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.15 |
Russell Paulson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.66 |
Gregory Burgess | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.95 |
Spencer Warren | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.01 |
John Going | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.77 |
Joseph Anderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.12 |
Michael Gillin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.12 |
Sean Mullen | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.19 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.28 |
Jonathan Alvanos | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:07.99 |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.92 |
Christopher Ball | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.67 |
Timothy Jordan | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.75 |
Murphy Smith | Suburban Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.99 |
Michael Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.80 |
Nicholas Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:11.82 |
James Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.94 |
Edward Lawrence | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.07 |
David McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.52 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.60 |
Thomas McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1:12.76 | |
Patrick Musselman | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.77 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.80 |
Thomas Yuhas | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.83 |
Cole Query | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.41 |
Daniel Miller | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.56 |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.63 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.67 |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.78 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:16.79 |
Sam Wilson | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.83 |
Dakin Bond | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.98 |
Richard Wentz III | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.18 |
Alexander Steel | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.23 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.65 |
Rainer Floeter | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.72 |
Tyler Kramp | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.73 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.86 |
Francis Miller | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:17.93 |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.84 |
Valere DeMuynck | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:18.88 |
Brian Whitehead | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:20.94 |
Paul Laskoski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.27 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:21.35 |
Brian Thompson | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.60 |
Max Wiechec | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.96 |
Jason Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:24.14 |
Michael Logan | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:25.22 |
Collin Kofroth | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.15 |
Jeffrey Hauptschein | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.20 |
Richard Stabler | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.07 |
Matthew Williams | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.89 |
R McNamara | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:30.97 |
Conner Hughes | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1:31.00 | |
Theodore Eberts | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:32.80 |
Thomas Chilton | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.26 |
Spencer Schultz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:33.75 |
Thomas Ferree | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:37.89 |
Justin Dychala | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:38.63 |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:53.17 |
David Baldino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Jonathan Williams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Pablo Camargo | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew Million | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Owen Evans | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jeffrey Rott | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | NS |