Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 1 | 49.73 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 50.63 |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 50.85 |
James Murray | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 51.00 |
Jeffrey Gavin | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 51.08 |
David Thayer | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 51.52 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 51.73 |
Steven Miksic | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 51.86 |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 52.63 |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 9 | 53.10 |
Collin Edington | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 1 | 10 | 53.29 |
Ryan Sestak | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 11 | 53.31 |
Timothy Croskey | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 3 | 5 | 12 | 53.76 |
Joshua Zimmerman | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 3 | 2 | 13 | 53.83 |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 54.04 |
Frank Brown | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.48 |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 15 | 54.72 |
Devin Gannon | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 54.80 |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 55.04 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 55.28 |
Brenton Shipe | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 18 | 55.46 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 55.67 |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 4 | 55.74 |
Drew Sapp | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 1 | 20 | 56.34 |
Michael O'Hara | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 56.43 |
Peter Nam | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.46 |
Jeffrey Parker | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 1 | 3 | 7 | 57.49 |
Edward Jew | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 57.56 |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 9 | 57.73 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57.77 |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 57.84 |
Daniel Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 57.99 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 58.16 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.59 |
Brendan Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.70 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.53 |
Eric Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.14 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.46 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.88 |
Rhet Happel | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.02 |
Mathew Lombardo | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.77 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.43 |
Matthew Benna | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan Kirik | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
David Dombrowski | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS |