Men's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Seth Klair | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.02 |
Staats Smith | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.28 |
Kyle McCrossan | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.42 |
Conrad Rutkowski | Sussex Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:09.66 |
Richard Wheatley | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:09.73 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.86 |
Patrick Myers | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1:09.89 | |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:10.09 |
Theodore Barnett | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.19 |
Tyler Saltiel | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.22 |
Garrett Fundakowski | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:10.24 |
John Ratkevic | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:11.34 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.46 |
George Hooper | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:12.62 |
James Moody | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:12.96 |
Israel Gonzalez | Flying Gull Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1:13.71 | |
George Parsons | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:13.73 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:13.87 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.01 |
Thomas Chilton | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.10 |
William Baker | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:16.28 |
Morgan Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.50 |
Matthew Williams | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.70 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.93 |
Alexander Devine | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.00 |
Ian Campbell | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.47 |
Alexander Pronzato | Hatboro Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1:18.84 | |
Jake Minka | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.16 |
Aaron Green | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.38 |
Nicholas Caponi | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.64 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:19.64 |
Matthew Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.90 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:19.91 |
Christopher Zwilgmeyer | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:20.78 |
Artemy Segal | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:20.79 |
Brent Hochstein | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.84 |
Eric Kerr | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:21.59 |
Matthew Lehan | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:22.58 |
Brandon Lee | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:22.88 |
Thomas Pennington | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:23.06 |
Gregory Buckley | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:25.41 | |
Ryan McCrossan | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:26.20 |
Robert Dickson | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.58 |
Arthur Wang | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.27 |
Andrew Stublen | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:29.61 |
Connor Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:29.65 |
Brendan Wren | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:30.29 |
Charles Russell | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:30.86 | |
Nathanial Kiser | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:32.67 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:32.93 |
Jefferson Kappers | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:33.18 |
James Sawyer | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:34.34 |
Ethan Edge | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:34.45 |
Mark Wellborn | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:34.55 |
Max Davis | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:34.67 |
Jesse Miller | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:35.70 |
John Rotsch | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:36.90 |
Troy Saltiel | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:37.49 |
Matt Munson | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:39.75 | |
Trevor Peal | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:41.24 |
Christopher Bell | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:42.87 |
Robert Ferguson | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:42.89 |
Nelson Aungst | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:43.03 |
Jackson Singewald | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:47.37 |
John McNamara | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:47.62 |
Joshua Hunter | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:53.02 |
Maximilian Albrecht | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:55.94 |
William Garber | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:57.05 |
Jacob Stuchlik | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:58.06 |
Sanyog Jain | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:59.26 |
Collin Graf | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:59.94 |
Bailey Mathews | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:05.64 |
Daniel Bondi | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:06.61 |
Brendan Keating | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Vallario | Flying Gull Aquatics | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Sean Niebauer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS | |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | NS | |
George Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Adriance | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 7 | NS |