Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Brady | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 1 | 51.34 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 2 | 54.35 |
Henry Carter | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 3 | 54.53 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 55.42 |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.27 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 5 | 57.27 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 57.37 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 57.38 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.77 |
Christopher Barrett | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 57.77 |
Mark Nelson | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 9 | 57.99 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 58.32 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 10 | 58.65 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 1 | 11 | 58.68 |
Erik Stefferud | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 58.68 | |
Matthew Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 8 | 12 | 59.21 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 13 | 59.71 |
Joshua Petka | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:00.30 |
Clayton Albright | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.57 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.68 |
Justin Link | Flying Gull Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 1:01.01 | |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.81 |
Wayde Marsh | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.89 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:03.05 | |
Jeffrey Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:03.41 |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:03.52 |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.09 |
Bruce Deakyne | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:04.49 |
Christopher Carper | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:05.18 |
Brian Kelly | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1:05.19 | |
Kyle Pinder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:05.37 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.57 |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 1:05.61 | |
George Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.64 |
Evan Peoples | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.65 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.91 |
Kyle Grube | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:05.92 |
Brian Platt | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:06.04 | |
Richard Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.07 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:06.34 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.42 |
Brandon Hack | Flying Gull Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 1:07.28 | |
Dallas Apotheker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.42 |
Michael Moore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.64 |
Douglas Behrens | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:08.20 |
Chris Busch | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:08.22 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:08.62 |
Christopher Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:09.17 |
Gregory Burgess | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 1:09.24 | |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.28 |
Colin Douvile | Flying Gull Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1:09.56 | |
Luke Minka | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.72 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.16 |
Darrius Penn | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:10.82 |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.48 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.86 |
John Davis | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:12.56 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.07 |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.10 |
Jake Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.14 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:13.77 |
Kyle O'Connell | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:15.19 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:16.95 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.42 |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:17.49 |
Cody Latchford | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.52 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:18.27 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:18.56 |
Robert Alberts | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:18.66 | |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.67 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.25 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.14 |
Matthew D'aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.41 |
Samuel Inden | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:20.94 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.20 |
James Moody | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:21.43 |
Chris Kane | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:21.92 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:23.51 |
Kyle McCrossan | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.87 |
Israel Gonzalez | Flying Gull Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1:24.02 | |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.41 |
Theodore Barnett | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.76 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.46 |
George Hooper | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:27.79 |
William Bryant | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:30.40 |
Harold Fatzinger | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:33.18 | |
Matthew Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:33.72 |
John Ratkevic | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:34.92 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:35.57 |
Alexander Devine | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:41.58 |
Matthew Williams | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:45.19 |
Brent Hochstein | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:46.61 |
Tyler Saltiel | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:46.78 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:51.22 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:51.37 |
Sean Mullen | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Shanus | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Patrick Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Spencer Warren | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Sanyog Jain | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | NS |