Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 59.71 |
Heather Denman | Flying Gull Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 1:01.56 | |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.86 |
Nicole Osman | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.91 |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.95 |
Stephanie Harper | Team Delaware | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.05 |
Leslie Linn | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.44 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.56 |
Theresa Rogers | Team Delaware | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.61 |
Sophie Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.95 |
Mary Frank | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.00 |
Brittany Rehrig | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.40 |
Laura Clark | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.57 |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.64 |
Madison Morrison | Team Delaware | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.69 |
Kelly McKINLEY | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.03 |
Rebecca Wilson | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.14 |
Taylor Grenda | Team Delaware | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.35 |
Haley Arasim | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.78 |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.21 |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Team Delaware | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.25 |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.28 |
Heather MacLennan | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.36 |
Calli Marando | Team Delaware | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.40 |
Cecily Connell | Team Delaware | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:06.43 |
Alexis Coon | Central Delaware YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.51 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.60 |
Rebecca Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.73 |
Andrea Grube | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.42 |
Bridget Sauer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.81 |
Erica Bickhart | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.83 |
Meghan Holliday | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.92 |
Jordan Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:08.00 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.04 |
Lauren Ahrens | Hatboro Area YMCA | 6 | 7 | 1:08.05 | |
Beth McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:08.48 |
Nicole Vernon | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.49 |
Jessica Rombach | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.51 |
Jordan Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.53 |
Shelly Parks | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:09.04 | |
Abbey McKenney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:09.05 |
Rebecca Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.08 |
Samantha Conard | Hatboro Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1:09.13 | |
Erin Schwartz | Flying Gull Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1:09.20 | |
Caitlyn Gregg | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1:09.37 | |
Brandi Berry | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.39 |
Christy He | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.52 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.55 |
Beth Maxwell | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:09.56 |
Chelsea Kling | Flying Gull Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1:09.62 | |
Taylor Hopkins | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:09.77 |
Louise Makowski | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.84 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.92 |
Shannon Foreman | Team Delaware | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.97 |
Christine Nutini | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:10.31 |
Mary Hanes | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:10.40 |
Ashley Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:10.40 |
Erika Lawson | Western Shore YMCA | 6 | 6 | 1:10.55 | |
Christine Paski | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:10.55 |
Rachel Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.58 |
Sarah Burgess | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:10.70 |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.88 |
Laura Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:10.92 |
Crystal Sheehan | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:10.94 |
Sophia Sawicki | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 7 | 30 | 1:10.98 |
Samantha Shelley | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.04 |
Emma Barr | Central Delaware YMCA | 6 | 8 | 31 | 1:11.05 |
Meghan Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:11.14 |
Elisabeth Seiffert | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 6 | 33 | 1:11.15 |
Jessica Gennusa | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:11.41 |
Kimberly Sheehan | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.42 |
Taylor Wright | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:11.66 |
Mary Gaddis | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 1:11.94 | |
Megan Dumas | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:12.11 |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.12 |
Kelsie Pike | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:12.17 |
Megan Holloway | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1:12.21 | |
Kaitlin Klair | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:12.26 |
Phoebe Connell | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:12.60 |
Sydney Wolfe | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:12.91 |
Natalie Pratta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.09 |
Chelsea Flinn | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:13.12 |
Alyssa Sanders | Central Delaware YMCA | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.28 |
Megan Owens | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:13.47 |
Bryn Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.60 |
Alicia Baddorf | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:13.63 |
Kerry McIntyre | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:13.66 |
Jessica Butler | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:14.04 |
Kristin Roberts | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 5 | 8 | 38 | 1:14.22 |
Danielle Corrado | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:14.25 |
Amanda Martin | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:14.60 |
Jill Faull | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:14.81 |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.98 |
Taylor Shelley | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:15.09 |
Emily Peoples | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:15.33 |
Emily Gorrin | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:15.38 |
Laura Askin | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.69 |
Claire Barr | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 1 | 43 | 1:15.77 |
Brittany McConnell | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:15.95 |
Anna Johnson | Team Delaware | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.08 |