Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.87 |
Jonathan Huss | SwimQuest | 3 | 6 | 2 | 59.44 |
David Carlson | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 59.48 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 59.54 |
Evan Schindewolf | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 59.62 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 59.79 | ||
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 6 | 59.79 |
Christopher Young | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 59.80 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.36 |
Trevor Ziegler | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.46 |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.59 |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.68 |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 8 | 1:00.71 | ||
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.71 |
John Shields | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:00.97 |
Colin Smith | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.99 |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.07 |
Zachary Wheatley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.19 |
Michael Hanson | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.51 |
Nathan Stephens | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:01.59 |
Michael Tubb | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:01.65 |
William Webber | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.92 |
Brian Schmitt | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:02.08 |
Andrew Relihan | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.12 |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.23 |
Ming-Wei Hsu | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.65 |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:03.36 |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57.69p |
David Carlson | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 59.42p |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 59.43p |
Jonathan Huss | SwimQuest | 7 | 3 | 4 | 59.63p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 5 | 5 | 59.69p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 59.69p | ||
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.03p |
Evan Schindewolf | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.13p |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.39p |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 8 | 1:00.39p | ||
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.75p |
Brian Schmitt | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.95p |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.06p |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.10p |
Christopher Young | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.21p |
William Webber | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.24p |
Colin Smith | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.33p |
Michael Hanson | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.35p |
Trevor Ziegler | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.41p |
John Shields | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:01.46p |
Zachary Wheatley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:01.54p |
Michael Tubb | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:01.71p |
Andrew Relihan | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.78p |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.82p |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:01.98p |
Nathan Stephens | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.99p |
Thomas Graham | All Star Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:02.16p |
Adam Bulkley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 27 | 1:02.27p |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.27p |
Mark Stagg | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:02.34p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:02.36p |
Derek Sapp | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:02.38p |
Derek Sapp | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 30 | 1:02.38p | ||
Allen Dunn | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:02.47p |
John Schumacher | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:02.79p |
Caleb Guzik | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:02.80p |
Thomas Casey | Unattached - CT | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:02.83p |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:02.85p |
Ming-Wei Hsu | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 2 | 36 | 1:02.88p |
Tyler Wilchek | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:02.94p |
Yang Yang | Unattached-AquaHoyas Swimming | 3 | 6 | 38 | 1:03.01p |
Jonathan Brady | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 39 | 1:03.04p |
John-Howard Sidman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:03.34p |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:03.34p |
Richard Hagy | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:03.34p |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 40 | 1:03.34p | ||
Ryan Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 43 | 1:03.35p |
Matthew Risendal | SwimQuest | 3 | 3 | 44 | 1:03.41p |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 45 | 1:03.51p |
Jesse Cunningham | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 46 | 1:03.52p |
John Geldmacher | Virginia Gators | 2 | 7 | 47 | 1:03.64p |
Thomas Shea | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 48 | 1:04.00p |
William Van Pelt-Diller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 49 | 1:04.19p |
Kurt Linkenauger | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 50 | 1:04.23p |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 51 | 1:04.25p |
Johnnie Hermes | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 5 | 52 | 1:04.89p |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 53 | 1:05.12p | ||
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 53 | 1:05.12p |
Colin Stanton | AquaHoyas Swimming | 2 | 4 | 54 | 1:05.19p |
Matthew Marquart | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1:06.89p |
Brandon Basehore | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 56 | 1:07.36p |
Ethan Sherman | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | DQp | |
Sam Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 3 | NSp |