Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Francis O'Toole | York Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.31 |
Hunter Perrot | York Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.33 |
Kevin Thompson | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.72 |
Sean Cook | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.94 |
Robert Duggleby III | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.21 |
Frank Olechnowicz | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.16 |
Mitchell Baer | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.22 |
Christopher Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.91 |
Eduard Dona | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.25 |
David Dulaney | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.30 |
Marck Jaeger | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.21 |
Jonathan Ekstrom | AquaHoyas Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.38 |
Scott Thiede | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.61 |
Jonathan Chica | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.49 |
Jeremy Zhang | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.93 |
Steven Robbins | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.13 |
Michael Cosgrove | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.51 |
Nathan Brown | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.55 |
Nicholas Allen | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.56 |
James Crabb | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.97 |
Brent Swanson | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.62 |
Mark Mattis | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.15 |
Stephen Seliskar | York Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.22 |
Adrien Downey | AquaHoyas Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:19.32 |
Chuckie Zumbaugh | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.63 |
William Clendenin | Blue Waves Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.60 |
Andrew Gyenis | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.07 |
Damon Rosenburg | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.17 |
Kevin Nguyen | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.49 |
Ryan Santoro | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:21.72 |
Scott Ballen | York Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:22.32 |
Zachary Gillis | York Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.47 |
Conor Rieling | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:22.55 |
James Honnold | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:24.22 |
Nathanael Eggert | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:24.38 |
Don Tucker | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.39 |
Connor Barrand | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:27.18 |
Grayson Williams | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:29.27 |
Daniel Chavez | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:32.05 |
Joseph Martin | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:32.85 |
Eric Kim | York Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:36.47 |
John Murphy | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:36.86 |
Ethan Taswell | All Star Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.91 |
Adib Milani | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:36.95 |
Samuel Maranto | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:37.07 |
Bryce Dowling | Blue Waves Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:38.13 |
Nathan Pawlowicz | Snowbird Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:39.65 |
Miles Oakley | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:40.20 |
James Chung | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:40.88 |
Ryan Merrill | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:41.52 |
Benjamin Southern | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:42.12 |
Paul Burke | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:42.24 |
Rudy Garcia | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:42.57 |
Andrew Carinci | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:42.58 |
Joseph Spaziani | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:42.68 |
Samuel Presgraves | Snowbird Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:43.34 |
Timothy Froberg | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:45.57 |
Eric Schwartz | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:45.94 |
Eric Mioduski | York Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:46.17 |
Michael Southern | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:47.17 |
Benjamin Wu | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:48.48 |
William Metzfield | Blue Waves Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:48.82 |
Timothy Wamsted | York Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:50.20 |
Mark Fertal | York Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:50.58 |
Alexander Place | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:51.65 |
Jason Jeffreys | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:52.60 |
Daniel Ni | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:54.85 |
Samuel Ober | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:55.56 |
Mark Anderson | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:55.99 |
Jamie Smith | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:56.42 |
Jacob Tiss | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:57.31 |
James Hughes | York Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:00.91 |
Aohua Yang | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:08.76 |
Jason Fu | York Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:10.92 |
Michael Emanuel | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:11.42 |
Patrick Do | York Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 38 | 2:15.17 |
Federico Penella | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 8 | 39 | 2:27.87 |
Zachary Eggert | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Michael Hughes | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Christian Vagonis | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Benjamin Pickus | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Sullivan | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Bolton | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Julian Thomassie | York Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Bailey Williams | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 8 | DQ | |
Connor Simon | York Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Bret Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
William Howard | York Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Anton Nekhai | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Samuel Lough | AquaHoyas Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.66p |
Francis O'Toole | York Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.69p |
Sean Cook | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.48p |
Robert Duggleby III | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.03p |
Kevin Thompson | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.97p |
Hunter Perrot | York Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.16p |
Christopher Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.63p |
Frank Olechnowicz | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.15p |
David Dulaney | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.58p |
Douglas Timms | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.91p |
Mitchell Baer | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.98p |