Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Olson | Unt.Jccs | 5 | 5 | 1 | 57.54 |
Raymond Toomey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 57.93 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 5 | 3 | 58.46 |
Peter Coulson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 2 | 4 | 58.52 |
David Thayer | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 58.56 |
Greg Matuszewski | Airport Area AquaJets | 4 | 6 | 6 | 59.61 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 59.67 |
Patrick Otoole | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.43 |
Ryan Smrekar | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.99 |
Scott Brennan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.45 |
Gunnar Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.57 |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:01.94 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.09 |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.10 |
Brent Bowman | Unt.Jccs | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.25 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.37 |
John Zierenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.82 |
Geoffrey Guarino | Iup Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.92 |
Brian Petnuch | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:02.94 |
Derek Sundermann | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:03.02 |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.08 |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:03.35 |
Nicholas Reed | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:03.54 |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.60 |
Jonathan Okonak | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.70 |
Mark Stepanian | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.24 |
Zachary Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.43 |
Michael Coulter | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:04.86 |
Trevor St. Clair | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:05.34 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.79 |
Michael Sikora | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:06.10 |
Wesley Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.19 |
Jonathan Suchin | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:06.94 |
Justin Quick | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:07.24 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.31 |
James Melnyk | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.32 |
Luke Niezelski | Derry Area Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:07.44 |
David Paulk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.29 |
Adam Hess | Indiana YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.95 |
Zean Chen | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.17 |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.21 |
Daniel Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.21 |
Brian McGrath | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:10.97 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.17 |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.21 |
Terrance Watterson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:15.17 |
Stephen Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.77 |
Michael Haberman Jr. | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.08 |
Joe Kuhn | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:16.22 |
Justin Kostelnik | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.33 |
Logan Hess | Indiana YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.17 |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.28 |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.63 |
Ryan Hill | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:19.16 |
Ryan Staude | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.73 |
Neal Smith | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.56 |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.78 |
Brendan Antenucci | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.57 |
Tyler Briese | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.73 |
Brad Kolesar | Titan Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.24 |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.51 |
David Maloney | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:27.58 |
Dylan Briese | South Park Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.59 |
Samual Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:29.86 |
Gabriel Nass | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.34 |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:30.65 |
William Macon | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:31.67 |
Jacob Zilinskas | Iup Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.87 |
Grant Hess | Indiana YMCA | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:32.60 |
Francis Folz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:34.49 |
Andrew Wolfe | Iup Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:45.29 |
Nathaniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:47.56 |
Dylan Rinehart | Iup Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:47.77 |
Tyler Hudson | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:48.54 |
Tyler Morelli | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:51.01 |
Joseph Folz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:01.56 |
Sean Anderson | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:03.76 |
Ryan Anderson | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:05.93 |
Christopher Minutello | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | NS | |
William Rielly | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Stephen Mohn | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Pat Denny | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Broderic Schmidt | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
John Crellin | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Becich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Kyle Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Adam Conway | Titan Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Haskins | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jeffrey Gavin | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Gregory Gentile | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Kaule | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 6 | NS |