Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ben Michaelson | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.90 |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gatorswim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.38 |
Jayme Cramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 55.38 |
Randy Lam | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 55.83 |
Jason Eaddy | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 56.89 |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 56.93 |
James Lawler | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 57.25 |
Ryan Smith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 6 | 57.55 |
Matt Haupt | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 57.57 |
Joel Roycik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 57.67 |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 57.67 |
Carlos Jayme | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 9 | 57.88 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 58.26 |
Brent Creager | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 58.46 |
Gary Grant | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 3 | 15 | 58.76 |
Shaun Crossman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 58.83 |
Christopher Cooper | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 1 | 17 | 58.84 |
Peter Carothers | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 18 | 58.92 |
Andrew Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 59.07 |
Justin Zumsteg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 10 | 20 | 59.25 |
Ben Michaelson | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 55.71p |
Randy Lam | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 6 | 2 | 56.36p |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gatorswim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 56.86p |
Jason Eaddy | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 6 | 10 | 4 | 57.01p |
Jayme Cramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 5 | 57.36p |
Ryan Smith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 6 | 6 | 57.39p |
Brent Creager | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 7 | 57.60p |
Matt Haupt | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 57.87p |
Carlos Jayme | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 58.21p |
Joel Roycik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 58.21p |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 58.39p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 58.47p |
James Lawler | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 3 | 5 | 13 | 58.63p |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 58.72p |
Gary Grant | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 4 | 5 | 15 | 58.80p |
Andrew Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 58.86p |
Shaun Crossman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 58.86p |
Peter Carothers | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 16 | 58.86p |
Christopher Cooper | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 6 | 3 | 19 | 58.90p |
Justin Zumsteg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 4 | 4 | 20 | 59.08p |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 10 | 21 | 59.35p |
Aaron Mahaney | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 22 | 59.47p |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 59.51p |
Kyle Gold | Gatorswim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 59.64p |
Tyler O'Halloran | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 2 | 25 | 59.86p |
Sean Connors | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:00.06p |
Philip Norris | Gatorswim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.12p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:00.16p |
Kevin Walsh | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:00.25p |
Cesar Quentais | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:00.26p |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:00.42p |
Koji Takahashi | Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:00.43p |
Fernando Jacome | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 33 | 1:00.45p |
Eric Donnelly | Gatorswim Club | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:00.53p |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 35 | 1:00.60p |
David Cohen | Omni | 5 | 9 | 36 | 1:00.91p |
Carroll Bullock | West Point Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:01.07p |
Ethan Treat | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 3 | 10 | 38 | 1:01.30p |
Devon Carr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:01.55p |
Conrad Aach | Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:01.61p |
Dan Kaiserian | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 10 | 41 | 1:01.64p |
Lee Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:01.78p |
Alex Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:01.78p |
Kevin Nead | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 44 | 1:01.80p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 45 | 1:01.93p |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 3 | 3 | 46 | 1:02.06p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:02.17p |
Rick Dewey | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 1 | 8 | 48 | 1:02.21p |
Perry Bullock | West Point Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 49 | 1:02.36p |
Christian Erard | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 1 | 50 | 1:02.52p |
Paul Teta | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 51 | 1:02.61p |
George Salayka | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 52 | 1:02.74p |
Bret Keyes | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 6 | 1 | 53 | 1:02.83p |
Neal Rubin | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 54 | 1:03.19p |
Peter Levine | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1:03.79p |
Steve Heyer | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 56 | 1:06.43p |
Matt Crowley | Omni | 2 | 10 | 57 | 1:07.20p |
Chris Lutz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Kyle Almoney | Upper Main Line Ymca | 6 | 8 | NSp |