Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Liz Saint | Swim Atlanta | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.39 |
Shelby Ashcraft | Searcy Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.54 |
Ann Byers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.72 |
Morgan Joseph | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.25 |
Shayla King | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.50 |
Vinetae Wynn | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.54 |
Bobbi Cobb | Typhoon Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.69 |
Coralynn Gary | Fort Meade Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.14 |
Katherine Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.26 |
Amanda Welch | Baltimore City Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.64 |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.06 |
Chelsea Cadle | Ymca Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.07 |
Bryn Moriarty | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.11 |
Colleen Ward | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.15 |
Holly Garland | Searcy Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.64 |
Rebecca Schieffer | South Dakota | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.65 |
Cynthia Beam | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.66 |
Rebecca Spicher | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.99 |
Alison Clary | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.16 |
Lauren Branch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.28 |
Brittney Jansen | Arabian Falcons | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.29 |
Olivia Joseph | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.53 |
MaryKathryn Harris | Fort Meade Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.75 |
Meghan Risper | Baltimore City Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.77 |
Ashely Mascari | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.81 |
Haley Smith | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.88 |
Emily LaVay | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.91 |
Katie Knee | Inland Empire/Sunnyside Rotary | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.97 |
Desiree Lobuono | Greene County Gators | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.98 |
Erica Harmon | Searcy Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.05 |
Emma Greever | Typhoon Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.06 |
Morgan Phillips | Virginia Gators | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.08 |
Katherine Nolan | Pasquotank River Otters | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:08.16 |
Cristina Simmons | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.18 |
Megan Reiter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:08.34 |
Alanna Erickson | Arabian Falcons | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.36 |
Patricia Baker | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:08.38 |
Caitlin Boren | Searcy Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:08.59 |
Shea Hankamer | Arabian Falcons | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.68 |
Kathryn Martin | Fort Meade Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:08.77 |
Tiffany Going | Stonebridge Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.80 |
Molly Hanna | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.83 |
Rebecca Peterson | Stonebridge Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:09.10 |
Jennifer Johnston | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.25 |
Paige Mertz | Unattached Ohio | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.41 |
Kathryn Ingles | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.85 |
Caroline Chromik | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.01 |
Lara Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:10.07 |
Rachel Peterson | Stonebridge Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:10.21 |
Mia Bolton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:10.46 |
Ranita Mealer | Fort Meade Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.73 |
Ashley Coon | Unattached Ohio | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.76 |
Britani Gunther | Arabian Falcons | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:10.79 |
Courtney Hunter | Ymca Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.14 |
Miriam Kaplan | Virginia Gators | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:11.19 |
Chelsea Adams | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.37 |
Toni Castillo | Inland Empire/Sunnyside Rotary | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.55 |
Kate Ganley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:11.61 |
Lauren Keating | Stonebridge Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.74 |
Erin Forest | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:11.78 |
Brooke Milby | Virginia Gators | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.80 |
Jillian Jacobson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:11.86 |
Jackie Hanna | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:11.99 |
Emily Bridgehouse | Arabian Falcons | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:12.10 |
Gabrielle Westercamp | Iowa District | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.66 |
Maureen Martin | Fort Meade Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:12.69 |
Tara Rodriguez | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.72 |
Katelyn Admire | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.72 |
Kenya Walker | City OF Atlanta Dolphins | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:12.92 |
Lydia Fleck | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.93 |
Patricia Rutter | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:13.01 |
Erika Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.02 |
Aarica Carrington | Baltimore City Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.16 |
Samantha Carson | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.22 |
Yona Simons | Nc Aquablazers | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:13.25 |
Victoria Barley | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:13.31 |
Michelle McDonald | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:13.34 |
Jessica Gladstone | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:13.34 |
Alexandria Gharbo | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.45 |
Allison Ebeling | Cash Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:13.50 |
Kelsey Stall | Stonebridge Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 35 | 1:13.57 |
Shannon Kuster | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:13.79 |
Parke Minnich | Unattached Arkansas | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1:13.83 |
Lyndsey Schwab | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.15 |
Courtney Presgraves | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:14.31 |
Catlin Ives | Stonebridge Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 37 | 1:14.35 |
Kimberley Preston | Arabian Falcons | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:14.50 |
Brianna Lovell | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:14.58 |
Devon Erickson | Unattached Georgia | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.59 |
Caitlin Williams | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:14.65 |
Morgan Warthan | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:14.69 |
Kaitlyn Leary | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.76 |
Morgan Dowling | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:14.80 |
Shannon French | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:14.87 |
Clarrize Milton | Island Pacific Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1:14.89 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:14.90 |
Marian Huber | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:15.07 |
Benta Horton-Gee | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:15.17 |
Sarah Kendrick | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:15.29 |
Abigail Sigler | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 1:15.32 |