Women's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elisa Pineda | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 2 | 1 | 50 | 1:16.97p |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkely Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:17.06p |
Rachael Stockwell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:17.14p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.64p |
Megan Hart | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:17.68p |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 51 | 1:18.02p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:18.06p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:18.14p |
Sarah Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:18.48p |
Alexandra Hamilton | West Florida | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1:19.02p |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:19.08p |
Alexandra Mitchell | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:19.41p |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.91p |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.40p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.38p |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.71p |
Kaley Michael | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:22.81p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.38p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.76p |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.13p |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:26.50p |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:27.02p |
Katelyn Kurtz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.33p |
Lacey Harris | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.46p |
Erin Hofrichter | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:28.36p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:28.53p |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:28.65p |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:29.32p |
Alex Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:30.08p |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:30.26p |
Mary McGeehan | Unattached-Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:30.71p |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:31.96p |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:34.04p |
Sarah Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:34.07p |
Liza McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:34.13p |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Carly Arnold | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Summer Sandkuhl | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Hailey Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NSp |