Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle King | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 49.69 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 50.06 |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 50.28 |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 50.33 |
Joshua Pauley | Unatached | 1 | 6 | 1 | 50.68 |
Eric Naylor | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 6 | 4 | 50.86 |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community Ymca | 3 | 4 | 2 | 50.95 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 51.16 |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 4 | 2 | 6 | 51.20 |
Allen Weik | Unatached | 3 | 3 | 3 | 51.24 |
Eric Troutman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 51.27 |
Chad Houck | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 51.62 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 51.78 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 51.85 |
Christopher Obrien | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.52 |
John Myers | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 52.70 |
Giovanni Sherk | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 53.00 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 53.00 |
Andrew Amato | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 53.27 |
Aarone Moore | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 53.70 |
Douglas Troutman | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 53.71 |
Andrew Putt | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 54.03 |
Kenneth Gordy | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 54.21 |
Joseph Teklits | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54.40 |
Christia LaPann-Johannessen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 55.08 |
David Shedleski | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 55.09 |
Christopher Wright | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 55.51 |
Kyle Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.57 |
Daniel Lumas | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 55.57 |
Alexander Kinsey | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 55.73 |
Tyler Sevco | Hershey Aquatic Club Unattach | 2 | 1 | 6 | 55.93 |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 55.99 |
Benjamin Cambria | Aquatic Club Of West Shore | 2 | 5 | 9 | 56.09 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 56.25 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 4 | 7 | 56.26 |
Daniel Leahy | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 56.94 |
Derek Nelson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 57.49 |
Andrew Guarino | Lionville Community Ymca | 2 | 2 | 8 | 58.47 |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.98 |
Tyler Ziegler | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 5 | 4 | 59.22 |
Zachary Wilson | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 7 | 9 | 59.24 |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.37 |
Matthew Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.39 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:00.53 |
Ryan Turner | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.57 |
Nathan Smith | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.70 |
Sawyer Martin | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.80 |
Andrew Stick | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:00.84 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club Unattach | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.86 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.95 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.17 |
Ben Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:01.23 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.31 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.53 |
Everett Albert | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.71 |
Paul Nies | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.96 |
Matthew Zimmerman | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.54 |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.07 |
Felix Nguyen | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.86 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:06.19 |
Zachary DeMaio | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.89 |
Clayton Hoffmaster | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.22 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.65 |
Jeremy Lake | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.61 |
Stone Cordeiro | East Pennsboro | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.90 |
John Pandelios | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.05 |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.31 |
Timothy Crowe | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.25 |
Joshua Lake | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.89 |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:13.31 |
Ben Johnston | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.98 |
Brayden Bereznay | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.75 |
David Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.72 |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.75 |
Georgiy Soltanov | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.32 |
Derek Simpson | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.64 |
Joshua LeBoon | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.33 |
Travis Crump | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.20 |
Mark Pandelios | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:25.47 |
Trey Crump | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.50 |
Caleb Walters | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:26.93 |
Kyle Smith | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.10 |
Theo Vellios | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.92 |
James Waters | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.10 |
Josh Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:30.82 |
Gary Gifford | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:32.16 |
Darrel Helton | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:32.25 |
Evan Mumma | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.71 |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club Unattach | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Jimmy Ryan | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Denny Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Chris Hoops | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 5 | NS |