Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chad Lanham | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.71 |
Kyle Smith | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.89 |
Collin McArdle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.29 |
Cory King | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.52 |
Jacob Hamberger | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.07 |
James Miller | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.48 |
Spencer Bray | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.63 |
Marc Ruszaj | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.93 |
Sam Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.15 |
Michael Edbauer | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.33 |
Thomas Prinzi | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.61 |
Ricky Cerrone | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.94 |
Michael Disare | Hamburg Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.96 |
Allen Dengler | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.30 |
Ean Tierney | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.35 |
Francis Cunningham | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:10.93 |
Ryan Saenger | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.01 |
Reilly Smith | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.24 |
Daniel Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.98 |
Brenden Nasca | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.21 |
George Hermance | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.64 |
Ryan Schwab | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.19 |
Jason Jablonski | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.52 |
Jesse Alt-Winzig | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.61 |
Connor Maloney | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.12 |
Patrick Lafferty | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:17.20 |
Phillip Stolarski | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.28 |
Robert Wagoner | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.31 |
Andrew Rakiecki | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:18.64 |
John Lemar | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.09 |
Julian Cavanaugh-Gordon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:20.43 |
Harrison Troche | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.19 |
Geoffrey Broadbent | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.04 |
Matthew Marsh | Star Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.58 |
Aubrey McLaughlin | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:25.37 |
Robert Augugliaro | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.10 |
Parker Phillips | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.30 |
Matthew McLaughlin | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:26.40 |
Mitchell Marsh | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:30.49 |
Zachary Jancevski | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.22 |
Justin Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:32.31 |
Joshua Rosser | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:33.01 |
Michael Christie | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:35.70 |
William Mangan | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:36.98 |
Patrick Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:42.34 |
Douglas McCausland | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:52.07 |
Joshua Wittmeyer | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:52.47 |
Colton Parucki | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Gritzmacher | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sean Mendez | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Winter | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Domenic Conroy | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Erik Patrum | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Lepo | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 4 | NS |