Women's 100 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shanice Sutton | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:20.22 |
Briana Mullan | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:20.28 |
Courtney Clarke | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.38 |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:20.71 |
Samantha Plummer | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:21.07 |
Samantha Pronzato | Hatboro Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:21.11 | |
Rebecca Pilarski | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:21.86 |
Laura Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:21.93 |
Carmen Rurak | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:22.30 |
Leslie Hiller | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.26 |
Abigail Sills | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:23.26 |
Shannon Morken | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:23.82 |
Tara Ellis | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:23.88 |
Laura Jogani | Team Delaware | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.09 |
Rachel Stewart | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:24.13 |
Alexandra Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.14 |
Lyndsay Taddei | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:24.79 |
Emma Thomas | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.18 |
Colleen Peck | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.42 |
Katherine Hastings | Team Delaware | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.62 |
Maggie Slocomb | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:26.08 |
Andrea Hammond | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:26.21 |
Jane Gosling | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:26.39 |
Nicole Morken | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:26.44 |
Lauren Shifflett | Team Delaware | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.58 |
Lucy Benson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:26.75 |
Jacqueline Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.99 |
Catherine Yang | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.17 |
Olivia Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.37 |
Samantha Ringler | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.82 |
Blair Melcher | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.05 |
Lily Dubroff | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:28.42 |
Jordan Sawyer | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:28.45 |
Meghan Jones | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.51 |
Anne Reidinger | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:28.52 |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 15 | 1:28.71 |
Lesia Liao | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:29.41 |
Drew Sanclemente | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 17 | 1:29.98 |
Erin Ford | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:29.99 |
Anna Gonye | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:30.03 |
Tessa Hayman | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:30.05 |
Josie Nixon | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:30.21 |
Anna Halligan | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 7 | 42 | 1:30.46 |
Shannon Steiner | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:30.46 |
Morgen Moran | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:30.83 |
Sophia Chen | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.94 |
Alison Sanders | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:31.23 |
Stephanie Davis | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:31.46 |
Alexa Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:31.46 |
Amanda Aiello | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:31.77 |
Madison Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:31.97 |
Lindsay Hayman | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:32.14 |
Connor Reader | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:32.18 |
Caitlyn Blake | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:32.31 |
Erin Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:32.60 |
Julia Walker | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.62 |
Stephanie Hiller | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:32.93 |
Kelli Johnson | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:33.21 |
Jenna Derrick | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:33.33 |
Emily Pfeifer | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.82 |
Raylin Xu | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 27 | 1:34.05 |
Tessa Slocomb | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:34.14 |
Madeline Blanchard | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:35.20 |
Stephanie Mais | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:35.29 |
Heidi Kalloo | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:35.63 |
Jillianne Powers | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:35.69 |
Allison Salter | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:35.95 |
Bridget Betty | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 1:36.24 | |
Natalie Corrado | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:36.33 |
Madison Russo-Bradley | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:36.71 |
Alexandra Swan | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:36.94 |
Margaret Latchford | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:37.47 |
Savannah Quinn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:38.25 |
Abigail Goslin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:38.61 |
Shannon Dowling | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:38.65 |
Jessica Homitz | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:39.16 |
Sara Lingo | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:39.51 |
Chloe Hunter | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:39.87 |
Erin Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:40.08 |
Emily Marron | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:40.59 |
Casey Nixon | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:41.60 |
Sarah Snyder | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:41.78 |
Cindy McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 49 | 1:42.41 |
Isabelle Ramsland | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 1:43.13 | |
Kaitlyn Barry | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 7 | 40 | 1:43.15 |
Elizabeth Miller | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 6 | 41 | 1:43.31 |
SaraBeth Johnson | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1:43.73 |
Gabriella Stockett | Suburban Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 1:44.37 | |
Shelby Foreman | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:44.38 |
Daniela Solis | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:44.60 |
Marie Dickson | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:45.48 |
Demetria Ruhl | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:47.26 |
Laura Sturgill | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 43 | 1:47.27 |
Edan Rickolt | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:47.38 |
Abigail Boudart | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:47.74 |
Alexandra Davisson | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 1:48.14 |
Neeharika Simha | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 46 | 1:48.25 |
Claire Bennett | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:49.64 |
Samantha King | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:50.40 |
Mariette Aungst | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 50 | 1:53.95 |