Women's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Feminella | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:38.41 |
Charmaine Chew | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Kaitlin Wingert | Unattached | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Madeleine Hew | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Hannah Wittman | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Taylor Worrell | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Rachel Fain | Long Island Express | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Jackie Ras | Long Island Express | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Jessica Zoine | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Loren McKenzie | Long Island Express | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Kristen Shickora | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 56.25p |
Jessica Guro | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 57.21p |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 57.72p |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 4 | 4 | 58.31p |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 5 | 5 | 59.06p |
Kathryne Valentine | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 2 | 6 | 59.26p |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 59.51p |
Christina Cosentino | Wagner Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 8 | 59.73p |
Shannon Draves | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.12p |
Jill Smaniotto | Ymca Of Camden County | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.39p |
Sara Giberson | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.51p |
Kathleen Hohwald | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.58p |
Heather Miller | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.58p |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.19p |
Patricia Leeson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.37p |
Danielle Scott | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.41p |
Shawn Fitzpatrick | Ymca Of Camden County | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.53p |
Adrienne Phillips | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.54p |
Alena Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.56p |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.70p |
Melissa Lindahl | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:01.77p |
Allison Walker | Ymca Of Camden County | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.89p |
Qing Li | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.00p |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick | Ymca Of Camden County | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.14p |
Jenna Birkmire | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.23p |
Mary Lerro | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.25p |
Sara Kuhn | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.27p |
Rebecca Emerich | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:02.47p |
Melanie Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:02.50p |
Jessica Feldish | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.50p |
Melanie Busch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.62p |
Erica Wendel | Ymca Of Camden County | 6 | 7 | 25 | 1:02.67p |
Stephanie Kinsey | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 6 | 26 | 1:02.71p |
Jennifer Brennan | Lower Moreland Lightning | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.95p |
Breanne Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:03.03p |
Qing Li | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:03.03p |
Breanne Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.20p |
Megan Lafferty | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:03.25p |
Kelly Bunster | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 30 | 1:03.26p |
Kate Conard | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:03.56p |
Aubrey Caldwell | Pottstown | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1:03.66p |
Chelsea Martin | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.66p |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 33 | 1:03.80p |
Kaytlyn Degenhart | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 34 | 1:03.81p |
Hillary Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.88p |
Kimberly Ong | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:03.99p |
Justine Conjares | Ridgewood YMCA | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.02p |
Rosemarie O'Connor | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.06p |
Kristen Purdy | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.12p |
Allison Roberts | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.17p |
Julie Brezinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1:04.31p |
Amanda Skroupa | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 37 | 1:04.37p |
Samantha Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:04.43p |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:04.45p |
Lauren McCandless | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.49p |
Sarah Beggs | Ymca Of Camden County | 6 | 3 | 40 | 1:04.62p |
Ashley Decker | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:04.66p |
Brianna Bentz | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.91p |
Emily Cheng | Long Island Express | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.94p |
Melissa Brosius | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:04.95p |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.05p |
Meredith Smith | Westfield YMCA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.14p |
Kiri Hassett | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:05.30p |
Lauren McCurdy | Westfield YMCA | 6 | 6 | 44 | 1:05.34p |
Laura Bassford | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 45 | 1:05.36p |
Lauren Ouzounian | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:05.51p |
DoRonne Shyu | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:05.57p |
Morgan Cichewicz | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 3 | 46 | 1:05.65p |
Enya Messersmith | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 5 | 47 | 1:05.66p |
Ashley Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 6 | 48 | 1:05.73p |
Samantha Carberry | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:05.74p |
Kelsey Buonaiuto | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.80p |
Gretchen Nurnberger | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.82p |
Jennifer Rashti | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 1 | 49 | 1:05.86p |
Carolynn Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:05.91p |
Lauren McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 5 | 50 | 1:06.02p |
Leah Sevco | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.04p |
Maia Kanpol | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 8 | 51 | 1:06.09p |
Devon Letko | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 52 | 1:06.10p |
Brittany Woolley | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:06.16p |
Christina Simonetti | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:06.17p |
Corinne Gontowicz | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:06.21p |
Emily Kelly | Ymca Of Camden County | 5 | 8 | 53 | 1:06.22p |
Katelyn Miller | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:06.24p |
Julie Bassford | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:06.28p |
Jessica Chan | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 54 | 1:06.35p |
Morgan Pfaff | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.62p |
Bethany Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.68p |
Erika Vance | Ymca Of Camden County | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.74p |
Katlyn Mutone | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.82p |