Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.93 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.55 |
Robert Burkhart | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.23 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.48 |
Wali Toulson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.61 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.84 |
Austin Butt | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.26 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.35 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.55 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.40 |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.93 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.01 |
Benjamin Shanley | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.14 |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.11 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.25 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.61 |
Alexander Lebed | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.61 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.09 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.77 |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.40 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.71 |
Joseph Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.85 |
Adam Stenger | Long Beach Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.61 |
Tyler Dougherty | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.70 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.77 |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.00 |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.22 |
Matthew Taccard | Ymca Of Camden County | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.40 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:16.30 |
Christopher Schaffer | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.35 |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.02 |
Jason Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:18.15 |
Tim Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:18.72 |
Joshua Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:18.87 |
Jared Becker | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.17 |
Daniel Lang | Long Island Express | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:19.44 |
Connor Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:19.88 |
Evan Dwyer | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:19.97 |
Ben Johnston | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:20.84 |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:21.34 |
Thomas Gregg | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:21.57 |
Ethan Gehenio | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:22.80 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:22.87 |
Ryan Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:23.17 |
Deionn Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:23.91 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:24.56 |
Vincent Romano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:24.89 |
Timothy McCown | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:25.17 |
Matthew Pozmanter | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:25.93 |
Justin Dychala | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:26.36 |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:26.52 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:26.62 |
Coleman Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:26.78 |
James Wilson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:26.88 |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:27.07 |
James Seymour | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:27.66 |
Zachary Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 41 | 1:27.94 |
Caesar Asadi | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 42 | 1:27.97 |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:28.09 |
David Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 44 | 1:28.18 |
James Waters | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:29.35 |
Joseph Lozano | Long Island Express | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Chris Mueller | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Justin Mitchell | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Jonathan Hranek | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.60p |
Wali Toulson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.67p |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.07p |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.68p |
Robert Burkhart | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.79p |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.98p |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.33p |
Austin Butt | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.98p |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.20p |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.36p |
Benjamin Shanley | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.29p |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.34p |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.56p |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.04p |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.05p |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:09.43p |
Nathan Smith | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.59p |
Danny Graham | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:09.82p |
Darnell Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.84p |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.21p |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.39p |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.64p |
William Powell | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.48p |
Romain Decrop | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NSp |