Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jorge Oliver | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.14 |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.29 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.44 |
Bryce Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.10 |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.16 |
Patrick Mulligan | Brevard Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.39 |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.29 |
Bernie Guenther | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.84 |
Michael Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.90 |
Andy Helvenston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.19 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.34 |
Harvey Yates | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.73 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.85 |
Kevin Hug | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.87 |
Scott Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.07 |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.10 |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.61 |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.64 |
Ryan Sweeney | River Rats Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.97 |
Timmy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:07.20 |
Kyle Allen | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.36 |
Harrison Brown | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.42 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.50 |
Andrew Grellman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.19 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.24 |
Sean Mc Ginn | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.24 |
Adam Bastak | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.58 |
Austin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.75 |
Richard McKenna | River Rats Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.90 |
Richard Dupont | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.17 |
John Gaunt | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.54 |
Andrew Kodesch | Brevard Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.88 |
Jorge Oliver | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.07p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.10p |
Patrick Mulligan | Brevard Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.52p |
Zach Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.01p |
Robert Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.38p |
Clayton Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.91p |
Bryce Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.99p |
Michael Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.42p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.86p |
Scott Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.50p |
Harvey Yates | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.62p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.74p |
Kevin Hug | Team New Tampa Ymca | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.80p |
Andy Helvenston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.20p |
Bernie Guenther | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.29p |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.33p |
Ryan Sweeney | River Rats Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.58p |
Sean Mc Ginn | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.64p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.71p |
Rex Tullius | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.95p |
Kyle Allen | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.02p |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.18p |
Richard Dupont | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.65p |
Timmy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:08.69p |
Adam Bastak | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.76p |
John Gaunt | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.79p |
Harrison Brown | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.80p |
Eric Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.03p |
Austin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.14p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.18p |
Richard McKenna | River Rats Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.54p |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.99p |
Andrew Grellman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.33p |
Philip Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.40p |
Andrew Kodesch | Brevard Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.46p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.92p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.06p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.38p |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:12.07p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.47p |
Mike Holtz | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:13.11p |
Robbie Pellicer | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:13.58p |
Alfonso Sintjago | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:14.22p |
Aaron Garand | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:14.25p |
Kyle Steinberg | Brandon Swim And Tennis | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.40p |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.72p |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:17.25p |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | NSp |