Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bethany Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 59.31 |
Karisa Kobel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 59.85 | |
Elizabeth Grillo | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.19 |
Sarah Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.29 |
Nicole Mallory | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.68 |
Katie Hamilton | Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.82 |
Emma Carpenter | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.92 |
Christine Zulkosky | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:00.92 |
Megan Hayles | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.30 |
Emma Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.34 |
Colleen Meringer | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.43 |
Molly White | Seadragons | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.54 |
Kelsey McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.71 |
Emma Snow | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.93 |
Rebecca Wisniewski | Union Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.97 |
Eryn Matich | Union Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.01 |
Martha Geherin | Seadragons | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.16 |
Erica Bryson | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.19 |
Danielle Phillips | Seadragons | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:02.27 |
Marie Spakowski | Greece Marlins | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.47 |
Molly Spakowski | Greece Marlins | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.47 |
Kori Hamilton | Irondequoit Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:02.58 |
Ashley Wumkes | WestSide Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.70 |
Jessica Hogan | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.56 |
Mary Juergens | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:03.77 |
Kelly Owen | Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.77 |
Megan Lynch | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:04.09 |
Brittany Pokorny | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.22 |
Kylee Karschner | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.57 |
Madeline Braddon | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 1:04.60 | |
Cameron Hess | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 5 | 1:04.97 | |
Sara Parton | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.05 |
Lauren Licherdell | Seadragons | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.11 |
Kala Wilkins | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 2 | 1:05.60 | |
Bria Barber | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.16 |
Meghan McCormick | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.23 |
Rachel Kobel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.47 |
Kristanna Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.82 |
Kathleen McCormick | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.52 |
Taylor Viglione | Union Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1:10.08 |
Rachel Bellis | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:12.05 |
Carolyn Seiter | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.78 |
Dayna Basic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:13.40 | |
Leah Zimmerman | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:13.46 |
Mary Edwards | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.64 |
Calli Cody | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:14.88 |
Taylor Holmes | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.01 |
Cecile Browning | Lansing Cats | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.65 |
Francesca Onorato | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:16.01 |
Julia LaJuett | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.80 |
Natalie Zaravella | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:18.06 |
Lindsie Farrance | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.89 |
Catherine Schultheis | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.10 |
Alexandra Ruggieri | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:22.40 |
Adele Ferris | Lansing Cats | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.66 |
Abigail Frawley | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:29.39 |
Alexandra Cunningham | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.93 |
Megan Hendershot | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:34.93 |
Sarah Banzer | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:38.12 |
Elizabeth Carro | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Danielle Meeker | Greece Marlins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Claudia Moellering | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Nicole Brooks | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Emily Plummer | Horseheads Thrashers | 5 | 5 | 58.64p | |
Melanie Baron | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 58.81p | |
Eleanor Fausold | Glen Gators Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 59.76p |
Megan Hayles | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.11p |
Bethany Peris | Horseheads Thrashers | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.11p |
Karisa Kobel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.41p |
Sarah Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.61p |
Emma Snow | Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:00.67p |
Emma Carpenter | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.72p |
Katie Hamilton | Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.88p |
Eryn Matich | Union Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.10p |
Elizabeth Grillo | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.14p |
Nicole Mallory | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.29p |
Rebecca Wisniewski | Union Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.30p |
Emma Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.35p |
Jessica Hogan | Horseheads Thrashers | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.52p |
Molly Spakowski | Greece Marlins | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.54p |
Danielle Phillips | Seadragons | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.58p |
Colleen Meringer | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 7 | 9 | 9 | 1:01.63p |
Kori Hamilton | Irondequoit Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.64p |
Molly White | Seadragons | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.73p |
Erica Bryson | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:01.78p |
Nicole Brooks | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:01.94p |
Ashley Wumkes | WestSide Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.01p |
Martha Geherin | Seadragons | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.07p |
Christine Zulkosky | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.09p |
Kelsey McManus | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1:02.37p |
Brittany Pokorny | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.63p |
Marie Spakowski | Greece Marlins | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.70p |
Mary Juergens | Hilton Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:02.74p |
Lauren Cox | Webster Swim Association | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:02.85p |
Amanda Burke | Lansing Cats | 5 | 10 | 18 | 1:03.24p |
Alice Geherin | Seadragons | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.79p |
Kylee Karschner | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1:03.90p |
Arianna Smyth | Northern Tier Aq Club Ice Bust | 6 | 10 | 20 | 1:03.94p |
Ashley McDonald | Lansing Cats | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:03.99p |
Sara Nungesser | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 22 | 1:04.15p |