Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.57 |
Shane Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 57.60 |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 57.61 |
Andrew Fink | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 58.27 |
Alex Chialastri | Pw Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 58.41 |
Nicholas Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.17 |
Patrick Griffin | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.74 |
Timothy Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:05.34 |
Thomas O'neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.36 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.58 |
Matthew Cawley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.78 |
Matthew Kamibayashi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.38 |
Thomas McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.50 |
Christopher Alvanos | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.51 |
Michael Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.23 |
Alexander Izewski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.35 |
Daniel Miller | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.44 |
Gil Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.78 |
John Maza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.34 |
Max Wiechec | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.56 |
Kerry Thompson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.19 |
Connor Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.84 |
Owen Evans | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:11.51 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.73 |
Ryan Callahan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.09 |
Paul Laskoski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.16 |
Ryan Place | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.52 |
Francis Miller | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.56 |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.77 |
Nicholas Rhodes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.14 |
Dakin Bond | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.15 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.94 |
Max Millan | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:13.98 |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.24 |
Brian Whitehead | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.40 |
Riley Geis | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.46 |
David Haugen | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.73 |
Connor Harrigan | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.97 |
Richard Stabler | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.15 |
Ian Scullion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.79 |
Sean McBratnie | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.79 |
Sean O'neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.03 |
Alexi Dubrunfaut | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.19 |
Jason Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.22 |
Mark Bushner | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.79 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.01 |
Amit Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.71 |
Caesar Asadi | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.94 |
Grant Loescher | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:22.71 |
Phillip Lvov | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.78 |
Patrick Wilkinson | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.64 |
Justin Dychala | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.98 |
Spencer Miller | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.06 |
Andrew Gordon | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.25 |
Max Pedinoff | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.95 |
Spencer Schultz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.46 |
Chris Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.49 |
Kevin Conners | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.07 |
Steven Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.46 |
Thomas Ferree | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.52 |
Jack Mitchell | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.94 |
Grant Durner | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.36 |
Kyle Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.38 |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.23 |
Evan Villafranca | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.70 |
Bryan Rogers | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.85 |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.80 |
Erich Hartman | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:32.65 |
Jeffrey Rand | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:33.54 |
Raymond Ferki | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:34.90 |
Matthew Funke | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:38.46 |
Ryan Short | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:40.28 |
Douglas Boehme | Pw Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:40.35 |
John Perdoch | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:45.42 |
Austin Birky | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Paul Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
James D'arcangelo | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Kramp | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Lucas Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Timothy Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Lebed | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan McHenry | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Edward Feller | Council Rock Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Thomas Knab | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
James Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Joel Porter | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Gosek | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
James Arndt | Unattached | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel DeLia | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Billy Funke | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Marc Connuck | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Scott DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Bengtson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | NS |