Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.67 |
Patricia Flemming | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.18 |
Ashleigh Atkinson | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.96 |
Kristin Jones | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.78 |
Kirsten Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.92 |
Jordan Rosefigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.38 |
Mary Woster | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.59 |
Elise Alexander | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.82 |
Amanda Jones | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.63 |
Carole Triem | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.04 |
Joanne Wainwright | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.22 |
Amy Franz | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.54 |
Katherine Fair | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.81 |
Genevieve Konicke | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.40 |
Rachel Roberts | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.87 |
Caitlin Moore | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.81 |
Steffi Anderson | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.11 |
Kelly Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.42 |
Catherine Coursen | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.87 |
Atali Smith | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.33 |
Natalie Hale | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.60 |
Jacqueline Van Driessche | Unattached-Seward | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:28.55 |
Ruth Rutter | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.93 |
Dana Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:35.34 |
Hannah Iverson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.84 |
Brenda Mahrt | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:37.56 |
Leslie Rawson | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:38.83 |
Brittany Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:42.94 |
Margot Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:45.72 |
Emily Thomas | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.04 |
Yana Garvey | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Emily McCoy | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.19p |
Sarah Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.80p |
Patricia Flemming | North Pole Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.92p |
Kristin Jones | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.99p |
Ashleigh Atkinson | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.82p |
Katherine Fair | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.50p |
Jordan Rosefigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.77p |
Elise Alexander | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.59p |
Kirsten Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.84p |
Genevieve Konicke | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.83p |
Rachel Roberts | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.89p |
Carole Triem | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.25p |
Amanda Jones | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.48p |
Amy Franz | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.25p |
Mary Woster | North Pole Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.30p |
Bronwen Nicholls | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.31p |
Caitlin Moore | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.88p |
Joanne Wainwright | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:21.18p |
Kimberly Iverson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.50p |
Natalie Hale | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.30p |
Katherine Bowlus | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:24.32p |
Steffi Anderson | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:25.58p |
Jacqueline Van Driessche | Unattached-Seward | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.46p |
Atali Smith | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.20p |
Cate Burton | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.36p |
Katherine Fritcher | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:28.79p |
Heidi Meyer | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.05p |
Kelly Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:30.79p |
Aaislinn Brown | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:31.65p |
Ruth Rutter | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:32.28p |
Katina Matheson | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:32.85p |
Catherine Coursen | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:33.82p |
Dana Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.22p |
Leslie Rawson | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:37.38p |
Brittany Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:42.39p |
Courtney Rawlins | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:43.51p |
Jennifer Danielson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Chelsea Fischer | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Jamie Bratten | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Amber Walker | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Brittany Walker | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NSp |